official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
1:42.22
5.00
2
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+0.02
5.11
3
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+0.56
8.07
4
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+1.25
11.85
5
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+1.96
15.74
6
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+2.90
20.89
7
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+3.02
21.54
8
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
+3.10
21.98
9
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+4.50
29.65
10
BYLUND Nina
1978
SWE
+6.72
41.81
11
ALBERTSSON Catarina
1980
SWE
+8.06
49.16
12
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+8.12
49.48
13
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+8.43
51.18
14
ERIKSSON Erica
1981
SWE
+9.02
54.41
15
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+9.57
57.43
16
LINDBOM Mimmi
1979
SWE
+10.01
59.84
17
BORSSEN Linda
1982
SWE
+10.37
61.81
18
KJEALLBERG Annika
1980
SWE
+12.62
74.14
19
JEMTH Mimmi
1981
SWE
+13.27
77.70
20
KJEALLBERG Tove
1982
SWE
+13.59
79.45
21
CARLSSON Ida
1982
SWE
+14.12
82.35
22
WIKLUND Maria
1982
SWE
+14.53
84.60
23
BERGSTROEM Jennie
1982
SWE
+17.90
103.06
24
JULIN Madeleine
1980
SWE
+19.80
113.47
25
LUND Helene Wist
1982
NOR
+20.86
119.28
26
JONSSON Anna
1981
SWE
+22.06
125.85
27
ANDERSSON Christin
1978
SWE
+23.57
134.13
28
HERTZENBERG-NAFSTAD Hilde
1981
NOR
+24.54
139.44
29
LUNDGREN Lina
1982
SWE
+25.32
143.71
30
LIND Linda
1981
SWE
+25.50
144.70
31
RUNDGREN Sofia
1982
SWE
+26.73
151.44
32
ERICKSSON Caroline
1982
SWE
+29.48
166.50
33
JACOBSEN Ingrid
1981
NOR
+29.81
168.31
34
LIND Agneta
1979
SWE
+32.17
181.24
35
LANDERSTEDT Kim
1982
SWE
+33.78
190.06
36
BLOM Charlotte
1982
SWE
+35.40
198.93
37
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
+40.12
224.79
38
FRANZEN Louise
1982
SWE
+44.70
249.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETTERSEN Camilla Sahlin
1981
NOR
YDESKOG Lisa
1981
SWE
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
BJOERNDAHL Elin
1979
SWE
RAINER Johanna
1981
SWE
PERSSON Linda
1982
SWE
GAEFVERT Helena
1979
SWE
PEDERSEN Lena Stenli
1981
NOR
OLSSON Anneli
1980
SWE
OESTBERG Aasa
1979
SWE
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
NILSSON Anna
1979
SWE
KJOERSTAD Marianne
1970
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run