official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
1:38.46
10.03
2
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+0.44
12.62
3
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
+1.18
16.98
4
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
+1.62
19.57
5
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+2.15
22.70
6
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+2.25
23.28
7
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+2.31
23.64
8
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+2.66
25.70
9
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+2.70
25.93
10
RUSTEN John E
1980
USA
+3.39
30.00
11
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+3.44
30.29
12
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
+3.77
32.24
13
MARTIN J andrew
1974
USA
+3.92
33.12
14
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
+3.93
33.18
15
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+4.00
33.59
16
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+4.13
34.36
17
BOILY Jocelyn
1982
CAN
+5.22
40.78
18
ROBERT David
1982
CAN
+6.22
46.67
19
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+7.18
52.33
20
ZYROMSKI Nicolas
1983
CAN
+7.36
53.39
21
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+7.51
54.27
22
BERTOLIN David
1982
CAN
+7.81
56.04
23
DRAKE Peter D
1982
USA
+8.44
59.75
24
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+8.57
60.51
25
DORVAL Maxime
1983
CAN
+9.86
68.11
26
HYCHALK Daniel
1978
USA
+10.86
74.00
27
GYLES William
1984
CAN
+11.06
75.18
28
WILKINSON David
1982
CAN
+11.34
76.83
29
LAW Adam
1983
CAN
+11.49
77.71
30
MURRAY J.P.
1981
CAN
+11.56
78.13
31
MARTIN Taylor
1983
CAN
+12.16
81.66
32
BURGESS Drew
1983
CAN
+12.60
84.25
33
MC GUIRE John
1981
CAN
+13.33
88.55
34
ADDISON Connell
1982
CAN
+14.57
95.86
35
FIRSTBROOK Trevor
1983
CAN
+15.27
99.98
36
WHITE David
1983
CAN
+17.79
114.83
37
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
+17.80
114.88
38
BELLAMY Christopher
1983
CAN
+17.90
115.47
39
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
+21.46
136.44
40
FREIMAN Matas
1980
CAN
+22.21
140.86
Did not finish 2nd run
SAUNDERS Robert
1981
USA
THORNE THOMSEN Drew
1977
USA
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
BEAUCAGE Jacques
1983
CAN
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
BUTLER Ryan
1981
CAN
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
MACDONALD Jay
1983
CAN
LINES Jeff
1980
CAN
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
WILLIAMS Neil
1982
CAN
HESS Daniel
1983
CAN
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
WALKOWIAK Robert
1983
CAN
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
SIPE Joey
1981
USA
PHIPPEN Matthew
1981
CAN
GILLHAM Jason
1982
CAN
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
HOPKINS Zachary
1983
CAN
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
CROWE Robert
1983
CAN
LANGEVIN Vincent
1983
CAN
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
FLORJANCIC Louis
1984
CAN
FRIEDMAN Bryon
1980
USA
MCVEIGH Neil
1983
CAN
HOFRICHTER Ryan
1982
CAN
RINFRET Thomas
1981
CAN
BROWN Adam
1982
CAN
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run