official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:21.57
10.42
2
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+0.72
15.45
3
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.93
16.92
4
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+0.97
17.20
5
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+0.99
17.34
6
NYHLEN Fredrik
1975
SWE
+1.03
17.62
7
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+1.10
18.11
8
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+1.69
22.23
9
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.18
25.65
10
SJOEGREN Patrik
1975
SWE
+2.44
27.47
11
PALM Jonas
1973
SWE
+2.63
28.80
12
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
+2.77
29.78
13
WIGGERUD Anders
1970
SWE
+2.82
30.13
14
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+2.90
30.68
15
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+3.11
32.15
16
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3.15
32.43
17
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+3.24
33.06
18
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+3.79
36.90
19
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+3.97
38.16
20
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+4.16
39.49
21
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+4.30
40.47
22
KONGSHOLM Niclas
1976
SWE
+4.87
44.45
23
ASPELIN Johan
1974
SWE
+6.48
55.70
24
BACKLUND Christer
1975
SWE
+6.96
59.06
25
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+7.39
62.06
26
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+7.45
62.48
27
RANDWIIR Daniel
1974
SWE
+7.51
62.90
28
RINSTAD Bjoern
1977
SWE
+7.81
65.00
29
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
+8.17
67.51
30
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+8.21
67.79
31
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+8.36
68.84
32
NAESMAN Markus
1975
SWE
+8.71
71.28
33
PALM Staffan
1976
SWE
+9.10
74.01
34
NAESLUND Joergen
1977
SWE
+9.17
74.50
35
NORDSTROEM Martin
1977
SWE
+9.33
75.62
36
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
+9.98
80.16
37
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+10.19
81.63
38
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+10.27
82.19
39
WIKSELL Bjoern
1978
SWE
+10.28
82.26
40
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+10.71
85.26
41
FRISAETER Johan
1978
SWE
+11.60
91.48
42
PUPP Marcus
1977
SWE
+11.86
93.30
43
CARLSSON Mikael
1977
SWE
+12.12
95.11
44
GRANGERT Oskar
1979
SWE
+13.50
104.76
45
FJELLSTROEM Joakim
1979
SWE
+13.92
107.69
46
JONSSON Johan
1977
SWE
+14.05
108.60
47
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+14.51
111.81
48
ELFVING Ulf
1978
SWE
+14.84
114.12
49
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+14.90
114.54
50
LUNDQVIST Johan
1977
SWE
+14.92
114.68
51
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+15.11
116.01
52
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+15.33
117.54
53
EDLER Jon
1980
SWE
+15.78
120.69
54
ANDERSSON Dan
1979
SWE
+17.33
131.52
55
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+17.96
135.92
56
IVARSSON Fredrik
1980
SWE
+23.54
174.91
57
FJELLSTROEM Jonas
1978
SWE
+25.62
189.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AABERG Daniel
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Thomas Ii
1974
SWE
DANIELSSON Olle
1977
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
1977
SWE
HOEGLUND Johan
1979
SWE
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
MICKELSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
NILSSON Lasse
1977
SWE
NORDENBERG Kalle
1979
SWE
NYBERG Marcus
1978
SWE
POLLACK Jonas
1977
SWE
SOEDERSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
WAHLSTEDT Per
1977
SWE
Did not start 1st run
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
AAN Leonard
1977
SWE
ANDERSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
BJOERKLUND Mathias
1976
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
HENRIKSSON Ludvig
1973
SWE
JONASSON Per
1980
SWE
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
LOEFGREN Stefan
1976
SWE
MILL Mikael
1980
SWE
NAESLUND Tobias
1979
SWE
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1973
SWE
OLOFSSON Mikael
1979
SWE
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
WADEBORN Daniel
1976
SWE