official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
1:41.31
2.00
2
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+1.39
9.96
3
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+2.20
14.60
4
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+2.28
15.05
5
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+2.61
16.94
6
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+2.70
17.46
7
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.74
17.69
8
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.03
19.35
9
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+3.05
19.46
10
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+3.35
21.18
11
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+3.55
22.32
12
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+3.64
22.84
13
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+3.86
24.10
14
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.86
24.10
15
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+4.23
26.22
16
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+4.26
26.39
17
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+4.31
26.67
18
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+4.37
27.02
19
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
+4.86
29.82
20
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+5.59
34.00
21
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+5.61
34.12
22
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+5.84
35.43
23
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+5.85
35.49
24
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+6.15
37.21
25
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+6.43
38.81
26
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+6.51
39.27
27
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+6.63
39.96
28
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+6.89
41.45
29
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+7.34
44.02
30
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+7.74
46.31
31
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+8.08
48.26
32
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+8.22
49.06
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.41
50.15
34
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+8.43
50.26
35
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+8.75
52.09
36
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+8.99
53.47
37
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+9.32
55.36
38
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+9.59
56.90
39
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+9.80
58.11
40
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+11.84
69.78
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+14.28
83.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
Did not start 1st run