official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
1:39.68
14.72
2
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
+1.26
21.93
3
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+1.71
24.50
4
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+1.95
25.87
5
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+2.17
27.13
6
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+2.27
27.70
7
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.35
28.16
8
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+3.04
32.10
9
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+3.14
32.68
10
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+3.55
35.02
11
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+4.19
38.68
12
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+4.34
39.54
13
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+4.51
40.51
14
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+4.81
42.23
15
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+5.09
43.83
16
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+5.61
46.80
17
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+5.67
47.14
18
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+5.75
47.60
19
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+5.81
47.94
20
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+6.08
49.49
21
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+6.14
49.83
22
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+7.28
56.35
23
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+7.65
58.46
24
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+8.86
65.38
25
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+9.16
67.10
26
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+9.71
70.24
27
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+9.78
70.64
28
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+10.66
75.68
29
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+13.27
90.60
30
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+13.47
91.75
31
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+14.56
97.98
32
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+15.23
101.81
33
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+16.00
106.21
34
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
+18.03
117.82
35
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+18.42
120.05
36
PROSTAKOVS Sandris
1984
LAT
+23.12
146.93
37
ROGNE Oeyvind Ygre
1982
NOR
+25.32
159.51
38
RUUD Karl Kristian
1983
NOR
+26.71
167.46
39
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
+27.16
170.03
40
OESTBY Thorbjoern
1985
NOR
+27.62
172.66
41
BERG Thomas
1985
NOR
+29.11
181.18
42
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+29.47
183.24
43
NYHAGEN Philip
1985
NOR
+31.24
193.36
44
HEILMANN Ilasiaq
1982
DEN
+31.29
193.65
45
DAHL Lars Joergen
1985
NOR
+31.67
195.82
46
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+32.77
202.11
47
GANGVIK Arne Andre
1982
NOR
+35.85
219.72
48
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
+48.30
290.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
SOENDERGAARD Jonas
1984
DEN
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
KVAALSKAAS Marius
1983
NOR
HARSTAD Mats
1985
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
LOVOLD Thomas
1984
NOR
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
NYLAND Aleksander
1985
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run