official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:30.77
41.58
2
SEIDL Alfred
1969
AUT
+2.01
53.98
3
BIANCO Andrea
1970
ITA
+3.12
60.83
4
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+4.11
66.94
5
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+4.52
69.47
6
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+5.30
74.28
7
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+5.93
78.16
8
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+6.77
83.35
9
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+6.90
84.15
10
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+7.33
86.80
11
MEISEL Markus
1973
AUT
+7.38
87.11
12
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
+7.98
90.81
13
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER
+8.19
92.11
14
THALHAUSER Andreas
1979
GER
+8.24
92.42
15
VERBIC Armin
1970
GER
+8.66
95.01
16
HAMMERSTINGL Klaus
1975
GER
+8.69
95.19
17
HERMANN Johannes
1974
GER
+8.98
96.98
18
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+9.60
100.81
19
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+9.62
100.93
20
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
+9.64
101.05
21
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
+9.74
101.67
22
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
+9.75
101.73
23
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+10.23
104.69
24
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+10.28
105.00
25
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+10.67
107.41
26
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+10.79
108.15
27
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+11.15
110.37
28
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
+11.97
115.43
29
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+12.09
116.17
30
GRASSL Florian
1980
GER
+12.52
118.82
31
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+12.61
119.38
32
LOESCHNIGG Jochen
1971
AUT
+12.99
121.72
33
AIGNER Andreas
1981
AUT
+13.41
124.31
34
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+13.52
124.99
35
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+13.96
127.71
36
KAUFMEHL Kristian
1978
AUS
+14.15
128.88
37
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+14.21
129.25
38
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
+14.64
131.90
39
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
+14.74
132.52
40
HUBER Martin
1981
GER
+14.76
132.64
41
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+14.79
132.83
42
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+15.12
134.86
43
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+15.30
135.97
44
GRETEN Tom
1978
GER
+15.38
136.47
45
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+15.40
136.59
46
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
+15.84
139.30
47
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+15.86
139.43
48
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+15.93
139.86
49
BUNDSCHUH Moritz
1981
GER
+16.05
140.60
50
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+16.27
141.96
51
HORSLEY Erich
1972
USA
+16.36
142.51
52
SCHNEIDER Philipp
1981
GER
+16.39
142.70
53
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
+16.91
145.91
54
HARSLEM Anton
1981
GER
+17.14
147.32
55
MAIER Reinhard
1970
AUT
+18.02
152.75
56
RIZ Martin
1980
ITA
+18.95
158.49
57
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+19.34
160.90
58
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+20.09
165.52
59
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+20.60
168.67
60
BECK Christian
1981
GER
+20.74
169.53
61
SCHMIDT Tobias
1976
GER
+20.94
170.77
62
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+22.14
178.17
63
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+22.49
180.33
64
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+24.68
193.84
65
RELLA Mattia
1980
ITA
+24.91
195.26
66
HALLER Thorsten
1975
GER
+26.65
206.00
67
SCHUPFNER Walter
1900
GER
+31.53
236.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
AUT
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
FINK Maximilian
1981
GER
HAPPE Bernd
1980
GER
HOEFLINGER Ulli
1976
GER
KAINDL Hans-Peter
1976
GER
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
KOCH Markus
1981
GER
KROMBACH Sven
1974
GER
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
MEISTER Christian
1980
GER
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
NIEDERBERGER Martin
1976
GER
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
REISENBERGER Paul
1976
AUT
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
STEFFEL Martin
1979
GER
TURNER Shaun
1979
AUS
WAGNER Stefan
1981
GER
WIPPERT Jens
1971
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run