official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
1:34.78
35.48
2
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
+0.24
37.53
3
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+0.64
40.95
4
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+1.15
45.31
5
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+1.16
45.39
6
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
+1.26
46.25
7
JITLOFF Erik
1980
USA
+1.36
47.10
8
HORTON Andre
1979
USA
+1.41
47.53
9
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+1.42
47.62
10
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
+1.59
49.07
11
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+1.61
49.24
12
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
+2.01
52.66
13
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+2.03
52.83
14
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+2.18
54.11
15
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+2.66
58.21
16
SARCHETT Jeff
1964
USA
+3.88
68.64
17
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
+4.16
71.03
18
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+4.42
73.25
19
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+4.66
75.30
20
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
+4.67
75.39
21
TINKER Seth
1981
USA
+4.93
77.61
22
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
+5.31
80.86
23
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+5.63
83.59
23
SHERMAN Brady
1978
USA
+5.63
83.59
25
CROUSE Thayer
1980
USA
+5.79
84.96
26
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+6.14
87.95
27
DANIELS Elliot G
1978
USA
+6.37
89.92
28
SMITH Wesley
1981
USA
+6.72
92.91
29
DARK Tom A
1982
USA
+6.80
93.59
30
TOWNSEND Cody
1983
USA
+6.85
94.02
31
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+6.87
94.19
32
TELLER John
1983
USA
+8.15
105.13
33
STADNICKY Nicholas
1982
USA
+8.30
106.41
34
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+8.44
107.61
35
HAWTHORNE Taylor
1980
USA
+8.45
107.69
36
YOUNG Dayton
1981
USA
+8.50
108.12
37
DENTON Corey
1981
USA
+8.54
108.46
38
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
+8.67
109.57
39
PHILLIPPS Adam
1981
USA
+8.83
110.94
40
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+9.56
117.18
41
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+10.65
126.50
42
GUENTHER Maik
1983
GER
+10.85
128.21
43
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+11.13
130.60
44
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+11.63
134.87
45
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
+11.88
137.01
46
CASEY Robert A
1982
USA
+11.93
137.44
47
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
+12.10
138.89
48
ORTMAN Arlis
1981
USA
+12.21
139.83
49
VOCKNER Max
1982
USA
+12.53
142.56
50
MCCUSKEY Jon
1982
USA
+12.78
144.70
51
BARRON Wesley
1983
USA
+13.00
146.58
52
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+14.03
155.38
53
POTVIN Ryan
1982
USA
+14.79
161.88
54
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
+14.81
162.05
55
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
+14.85
162.39
56
WHITE Robin M
1981
USA
+15.25
165.81
57
ANDREWS Brandon
1983
USA
+15.37
166.83
58
THELEN Wes
1981
USA
+16.15
173.50
59
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+18.98
197.69
60
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+22.72
229.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZEHNER Robby Lewis
1983
USA
WOODLAND Scott
1977
USA
VINTON Andrew
1980
USA
ZLOTOCHA Bill
1981
USA
RICHMOND Bryan
1983
USA
NACCA Joseph G
1979
USA
LUBING Sam
1983
USA
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
HANSEN Shayne
1980
USA
FRIEDMAN Evan
1983
USA
FOSTER Jason
1981
USA
ESPING Fredrik
1974
SWE
DIX Eric R
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run