official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
2:45.20
10.28
2
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+0.70
13.80
3
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+0.72
13.90
4
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+1.36
17.11
5
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.50
17.82
6
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+1.52
17.92
7
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+1.58
18.22
8
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+1.61
18.37
9
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.65
18.57
10
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+1.66
18.62
11
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.73
18.97
12
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+1.89
19.78
13
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.00
20.33
13
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+2.00
20.33
15
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+2.10
20.83
16
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+2.36
22.14
17
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+2.39
22.29
18
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+2.48
22.74
19
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+2.54
23.04
20
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.63
23.49
21
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.71
23.90
22
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.78
24.25
23
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+3.20
26.36
24
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+3.41
27.41
25
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+3.47
27.71
26
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+3.48
27.76
27
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+3.57
28.22
28
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+3.60
28.37
29
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+3.63
28.52
30
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
+3.86
29.67
31
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+4.03
30.53
32
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+4.20
31.38
33
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.47
32.74
34
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+4.71
33.94
35
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+4.82
34.50
36
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+4.88
34.80
37
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+4.89
34.85
38
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+4.92
35.00
39
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+4.96
35.20
40
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+4.98
35.30
41
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+5.06
35.70
42
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+5.12
36.00
43
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+5.42
37.51
44
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.43
37.56
45
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+5.51
37.96
46
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+5.54
38.11
47
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+5.58
38.32
48
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+5.94
40.12
49
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+6.01
40.48
50
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+6.36
42.23
51
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+6.67
43.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
FARIC Sasa
1984
SLO
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
RISLER Christina
1983
CAN
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run