official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
1:20.76
3.35
2
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
+0.06
3.77
3
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+0.42
6.31
4
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+0.60
7.58
5
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+1.55
14.29
6
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
+1.60
14.64
7
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
+1.90
16.76
8
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+2.00
17.47
9
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+2.19
18.81
10
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+2.22
19.02
11
BERGE Anne
1966
NOR
+2.28
19.44
12
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+2.35
19.94
13
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+2.47
20.78
14
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
+2.61
21.77
15
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+2.82
23.25
16
HALLDORSDOTTIR Asta
1970
ISL
+3.10
25.23
17
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+3.56
28.48
18
RAMBERG Ulrika
1974
SWE
+3.62
28.90
19
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+3.97
31.37
20
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+4.33
33.91
21
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+4.77
37.02
22
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+4.98
38.50
23
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
+5.03
38.85
23
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+5.03
38.85
25
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
+5.09
39.27
26
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+5.34
41.04
27
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+5.37
41.25
28
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+5.41
41.53
29
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+5.56
42.59
30
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+6.31
47.89
31
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
+7.60
56.99
32
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+7.66
57.41
33
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+8.00
59.81
34
ROCCA Marta
1976
ITA
+8.09
60.45
35
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+8.23
61.44
36
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+8.32
62.07
37
MELOTTO Stefania
1970
ITA
+8.65
64.40
38
WELF Sovrana
1973
ITA
+8.69
64.68
39
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+8.80
65.46
40
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+9.10
67.58
41
PUENTENER Claudia
1976
SUI
+9.28
68.85
41
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+9.28
68.85
43
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+11.72
86.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
SAUDE Kari Anne
1966
NOR
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
SKERJANEC Maja
1972
SLO
DUVILLARD Jessica
1975
FRA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
HOLEN Hege
1975
NOR
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
Did not start 1st run