official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
1:21.33
22.16
2
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+0.02
22.30
3
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+0.27
24.02
4
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+0.31
24.29
5
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+0.34
24.50
6
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+0.57
26.08
7
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+0.67
26.77
8
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.06
29.46
9
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+1.12
29.87
10
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.90
35.24
11
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+2.15
36.96
12
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.81
41.51
13
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+3.36
45.30
14
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+3.48
46.12
15
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+3.53
46.47
16
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+3.66
47.36
17
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+3.81
48.39
18
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+4.59
53.76
19
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+4.90
55.90
20
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+4.93
56.11
21
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+5.07
57.07
22
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+5.27
58.45
23
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+5.78
61.96
24
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+6.62
67.74
25
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
+6.70
68.29
26
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+7.25
72.08
27
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
+7.28
72.29
28
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+7.52
73.94
29
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+7.70
75.18
30
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+7.96
76.97
31
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+8.03
77.45
32
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+8.23
78.83
33
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+8.34
79.59
34
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+8.66
81.79
35
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+8.75
82.41
36
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+9.20
85.51
37
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+9.63
88.47
38
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+9.87
90.12
39
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+10.56
94.87
40
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+10.67
95.63
41
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
+10.78
96.39
42
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
+11.42
100.79
43
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+11.51
101.41
44
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+12.47
108.02
45
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+12.81
110.36
46
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+12.83
110.50
47
BINZEGGER Daniela
1979
SUI
+12.84
110.57
48
BRAWAND Martina
1980
SUI
+12.91
111.05
49
COLOMBIER Karine
1981
FRA
+13.00
111.67
50
ASCHWANDEN Sonja
1979
SUI
+13.42
114.56
51
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+14.39
121.24
52
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+14.61
122.76
53
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+14.71
123.45
54
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+14.72
123.52
55
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
+15.81
131.02
56
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+16.43
135.29
57
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+17.01
139.28
58
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
+17.18
140.45
59
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+17.23
140.80
60
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+17.50
142.66
61
RAPILLARD Joelle
1980
SUI
+17.56
143.07
62
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+17.72
144.17
63
KOPP Celine
1981
FRA
+18.20
147.48
64
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+19.68
157.67
65
MONNET Carole
1981
SUI
+19.71
157.87
66
HAKS Nanda
1977
NED
+20.42
162.76
67
DEVENES Melanie
1981
SUI
+22.42
176.53
68
STEFFEN Cornelia
1981
SUI
+23.18
181.77
69
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+25.39
196.98
70
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+25.67
198.91
71
VAN SCHARENBURG Nathalie
1981
NED
+31.62
239.88
Did not finish 2nd run
BIRCHER Rahel
1981
SUI
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABE Mariko
1979
JPN
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
BURGER Steffi
1981
GER
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
LERCHER Sonja
1980
GER
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
NEUREUTHER Ameli
1981
GER
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
STEINEGGER Camille
1979
SUI
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
WEISSEN Sandra
1980
SUI
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Stefanie
1981
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run