official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOETZENDORFER Renate
1971
AUT
1:39.26
42.47
2
DAHLGREN Stina
1978
SWE
+0.04
42.70
3
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+0.73
46.59
4
KORTAS Jessica
1978
USA
+1.10
48.68
5
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+1.14
48.90
6
MATSUDA Midori
1975
JPN
+1.24
49.47
7
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+1.41
50.42
8
VON SCHEVEN Caroline
1974
SWE
+1.47
50.76
9
PORTER-MERRILL Elizabeth
1980
USA
+2.21
54.94
10
OWENS Sunshine
1978
USA
+3.22
60.64
11
SHACKELFORD Katie
1980
USA
+4.33
66.90
12
SWIFT Gusty
1978
USA
+4.48
67.75
13
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+4.75
69.27
14
MARCEAU Mimi
1978
USA
+4.94
70.34
15
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
+6.34
78.24
16
ELLENA Kristen
1981
USA
+7.29
83.60
17
SCHEIN Leslie
1978
USA
+7.60
85.35
18
BARR Amelia
1981
USA
+8.01
87.66
19
BYBEE Kristen A
1982
USA
+8.51
90.48
20
MALEK Krista
1981
USA
+9.72
97.31
21
HORTON Suki
1982
USA
+9.72
97.31
22
MCELHINNEY Katie
1980
USA
+9.84
97.98
23
VIELE Jennifer
1978
USA
+9.99
98.83
24
LESLIE Kara
1980
USA
+10.17
99.85
25
COLPITTS Cathy
1981
USA
+10.53
101.88
26
FELLI Larissa
1981
USA
+10.57
102.10
27
LESLIE Kellie
1981
USA
+11.12
105.21
28
WOODBURY Debby
1981
USA
+11.41
106.84
29
HOLTS Jamie
1980
USA
+11.42
106.90
30
LOCKHART Lindsay
1981
USA
+11.53
107.52
31
YAMADA Courtney
1980
USA
+11.57
107.75
32
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+11.65
108.20
33
KORBER Andrea
1976
USA
+12.23
111.47
34
POWERS Alison
1979
USA
+12.81
114.74
35
WOODROW Helena A
1982
USA
+13.07
116.21
36
VIELE Emily
1981
USA
+13.37
117.90
37
DYER Lynsey Anne
1981
USA
+13.85
120.61
38
HOPKINS Whitney
1981
USA
+15.02
127.21
39
ACKER Amber
1979
USA
+15.56
130.26
40
NELSON Sarah E
1979
USA
+15.92
132.29
41
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
+15.96
132.51
42
LINDGREN Catrina
1981
USA
+15.98
132.63
43
WALL Sarah K.
1978
USA
+16.08
133.19
44
SWIFT Taylor
1981
USA
+17.14
139.17
45
HUMERICKHOUSE Summer
1979
USA
+17.34
140.30
46
WALL Brigid
1981
USA
+18.19
145.09
47
ABBOTT Gwen
1979
USA
+18.71
148.03
48
MATSUBARA Umi
1981
JPN
+19.82
154.29
49
COWARD Kate
1979
USA
+20.21
156.49
50
KIMBLE Brittany J
1982
USA
+22.59
169.92
51
KIMBLE Aubrey L
1981
USA
+22.83
171.27
52
BAIZER Carrie S
1982
USA
+23.79
176.69
53
BASKINS Sarah
1982
USA
+24.55
180.97
54
ZINOVIEVA Julia
1980
RUS
+25.01
183.57
55
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+26.51
192.03
56
CRISERA Lauren R
1981
USA
+27.17
195.76
57
RUDER Blair
1982
USA
+28.06
200.78
58
LUSSAN Lindsay
1982
USA
+29.25
207.49
59
JENSEN Mandy
1978
USA
+29.69
209.97
60
DENBLEYKER Danielle
1982
USA
+36.43
248.00
61
PRASCIUNAS Roberta N
1979
USA
+1:18.40
484.78
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
COOK Heather
1981
USA
BRATLEY Jessica
1981
USA
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
BAINBRIDGE Trisha
1980
USA
ZIMMER Katie
1981
USA
TURNER Laura
1975
USA
ALEXANDRESCU Dana Roxan
1976
ROU
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
DAVENPORT Katherine
1973
USA
LUSSIER Catherine e.
1974
CAN
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
GOLTING Liz
1982
USA
PIERCE Alexandra
1980
USA
OCHS Jessica
1974
USA
HIGMAN Christie
1981
USA
MULRYAN Katie
1980
USA
MUIRHEAD Natalie
1980
USA
MILLER Brynn
1977
USA
LEROUX Renae
1980
USA
LUCKENBILL Kristin S
1979
USA
MAHER Kate
1976
USA
Did not start 1st run