official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZYREK Miroslaw
1972
POL
1:38.86
53.29
2
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+0.13
54.04
3
KOKOWIHIN Eduard
1969
RUS
+0.17
54.27
4
KOSEK Radim
1973
CZE
+0.65
57.04
5
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+0.76
57.67
6
KOVAR Vladimir
1978
SVK
+0.85
58.19
7
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+0.98
58.94
8
DUMBROVSKY Tomas
1970
CZE
+1.13
59.81
9
MENTZIKOW Wadim
1970
RUS
+1.56
62.28
10
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
+1.67
62.92
11
VACULCIK Lubos
1978
SVK
+1.97
64.65
12
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+2.06
65.17
13
KLAUZ Peter
1971
SVK
+2.39
67.07
14
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+2.52
67.82
15
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+3.07
70.99
16
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+3.18
71.63
17
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
+3.24
71.97
18
SVRCEK Filip
1973
CZE
+3.25
72.03
19
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+3.43
73.07
20
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+4.05
76.64
21
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.49
79.18
22
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+4.51
79.29
23
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
+4.57
79.64
24
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+4.74
80.62
25
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+4.88
81.43
26
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+4.96
81.89
27
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+5.47
84.83
28
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.61
85.64
29
GMAINER Christoph
1980
AUT
+6.20
89.04
30
CUNNINGHAM Chester
1976
AUS
+6.50
90.77
31
TRNKA Jakub
1980
CZE
+6.67
91.75
32
TOCHACEK Jakub
1974
CZE
+6.76
92.27
33
EXNAR Michal
1976
CZE
+7.07
94.05
34
OPAVA Petr
1964
CZE
+7.11
94.28
35
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
+7.75
97.97
36
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+8.31
101.20
37
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+8.57
102.70
38
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+8.71
103.51
39
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+8.72
103.57
40
GREGOR Miroslav
1971
SVK
+8.88
104.49
41
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
+9.07
105.59
42
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+9.17
106.16
43
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+9.46
107.83
44
GEMZA Michal
1974
SVK
+9.49
108.01
45
POKORNY Marek
1974
SVK
+9.80
109.79
46
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+10.40
113.25
47
OPRSAL Michal
1980
SVK
+11.07
117.12
48
LITINSKY Marek
1980
CZE
+11.23
118.04
49
PAULINY Ludovit
1980
SVK
+11.53
119.77
50
GAJDICA Viktor
1976
CZE
+11.84
121.56
51
ZIDEK Juraj
1975
SVK
+12.15
123.34
52
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+12.71
126.57
53
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+13.66
132.05
54
FONAREV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+13.97
133.84
55
JUNGMANN Daniel
1980
CZE
+15.09
140.29
56
DRUSHKO Konstantin
1975
UKR
+15.79
144.33
57
DOROSH Sergei
1976
UKR
+15.85
144.68
58
BUGAN Martin
1977
SVK
+16.16
146.46
59
CEDZO Tomas
SVK
+16.22
146.81
60
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
+17.63
154.94
61
ZIDEK Andrej
1980
SVK
+19.44
165.38
62
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
+19.60
166.30
63
DUSILEK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+19.73
167.05
64
REVAI Robert
1980
SVK
+22.31
181.92
65
FRIDRICH Dusan
1980
SVK
+24.82
196.40
Did not finish 2nd run
BIZIK Branislav
1969
SVK
CWIKLA Ryszard
1975
POL
DULLNIG Joachim
1979
AUT
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
GEDEON Filip
1978
SVK
HARTLEITNER Christoph
1979
AUT
HIMMELBAUER Bernd
1980
AUT
HUCIK Radek
1957
CZE
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
LACKO Richard
1980
SVK
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
MARGET Martin
1977
SVK
MAZGUT Rastilav
1973
SVK
MICIK Rastislav
1979
SVK
MIKULAS Juraj
1978
SVK
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
SEBOR Richard
1977
CZE
SIMPSON-LYONS Brett
1980
GBR
SZULIK Grzegorz
1975
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BABOTHY Robert
1974
SVK
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
BULOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
DAXNER Dusan
1979
SVK
DURCAN Robert
1969
SVK
ELIZ Peter
1976
SVK
ERSCHOV Timofei
1977
UKR
FEIX Maros
1976
SVK
GEDEON Roland
1980
SVK
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
GREGOR Milos
SVK
HLAVON Robert
1972
CZE
HRUBY Michal
1979
CZE
KROKHMALNIY Anton
1979
UKR
KUNKELA Peter
1969
SVK
LANI Peter
1980
SVK
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
MASHTALIR Oleg
1979
UKR
NESCHEV Kalin
1979
BUL
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
PODHRADSKY Lubo
1974
SVK
POLONI Marian
1976
SVK
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
SLASTAN Dusan
1974
SVK
SOMORA Branislav
1974
SVK
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
SUMPIK Vladimir
1969
SVK
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
TREGER Michal
1980
SVK