official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
1:23.43
21.06
2
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+0.92
27.46
3
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.33
30.31
4
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+1.68
32.74
5
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+1.74
33.16
6
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+2.26
36.77
7
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.50
38.44
8
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+2.59
39.07
9
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+2.63
39.34
10
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.12
42.75
11
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+4.05
49.22
12
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+5.34
58.18
13
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+5.47
59.09
14
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+5.63
60.20
15
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
+6.20
64.16
16
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
+6.20
64.16
17
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+6.44
65.83
18
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
+6.60
66.94
19
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+7.39
72.43
20
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+7.47
72.99
21
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+7.98
76.54
22
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+9.52
87.24
23
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+9.78
89.05
24
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+10.86
96.56
25
SCHRITTWIESER Verena
1981
AUT
+11.62
101.84
26
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+12.03
104.69
27
FROETSCHER Sandra
1983
AUT
+14.44
121.45
28
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+15.33
127.63
29
GRUBER Kerstin
1983
AUT
+15.97
132.08
30
RANALTER Karoline
1983
AUT
+17.65
143.76
31
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+18.04
146.47
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
SAITO Hitomi
1980
JPN
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
BISCHOF Veronika
1983
AUT
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
ENOKI Keiko
1979
JPN
GRAFL Simone
1982
AUT
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
KAPRALCIKOVA Jana
1982
SVK
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
KOZACIKOVA Petra
1983
SVK
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
BACHMANN Christine
1982
AUT
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
GAGER Nina
1982
AUT
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Simone
1982
AUT
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
KOGLER Cornelia
1982
AUT
KOVACS Monika
1976
HUN
SAITO Yumi
1978
JPN
Did not start 1st run