official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
2:05.22
40.00
2
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.64
44.14
3
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+1.19
47.70
4
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+1.38
48.93
5
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+2.15
53.91
6
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+2.90
58.76
7
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+3.16
60.44
8
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+3.68
63.80
9
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.01
65.94
10
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+4.42
68.59
11
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+4.64
70.01
12
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+4.67
70.21
13
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.91
71.76
14
PEYTHIEU Guillaume
1976
FRA
+5.27
74.09
15
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+6.05
79.14
16
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+6.40
81.40
17
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+8.38
94.21
18
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
+8.49
94.92
19
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+8.66
96.02
20
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
+9.02
98.35
21
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+9.73
102.94
22
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+9.79
103.33
23
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+9.97
104.49
24
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+10.35
106.95
25
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+10.40
107.27
26
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+10.41
107.34
27
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
+10.51
107.99
28
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+10.53
108.11
29
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+10.62
108.70
30
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+10.70
109.21
31
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+11.25
112.77
32
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+11.60
115.04
33
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+11.99
117.56
34
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+12.31
119.63
35
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+13.31
126.10
36
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+13.75
128.94
37
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
+16.56
147.12
38
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
+18.33
158.57
39
NOVACEK Petr
1975
CZE
+19.83
168.27
40
CECHMANEK Jaroslav
1977
CZE
+21.12
176.62
41
BRUGGER Ralf
1971
GER
+21.32
177.91
42
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+21.39
178.36
43
KONICEK Vladimir
1977
CZE
+22.02
182.44
44
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+22.46
185.29
45
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+22.56
185.93
46
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+22.86
187.87
47
KRUPA Jiri
1980
CZE
+24.18
196.41
48
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+24.26
196.93
49
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+30.46
237.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZELASKO Stefan
1982
SVK
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
VESELY Vaclav
1975
CZE
STRKOLEC Jozef
1982
SVK
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
CHMELAR Robert
1978
CZE
RAJCAN Stefan
1983
SVK
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
Did not start 1st run