official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
1:39.06
38.81
2
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.32
40.65
3
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+0.94
44.22
4
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.28
46.18
5
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.83
49.34
6
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.89
49.69
7
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+1.97
50.15
8
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+2.22
51.58
8
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+2.22
51.58
10
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+2.53
53.37
11
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+2.81
54.98
12
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+2.92
55.61
13
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.08
56.53
14
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+3.11
56.71
15
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+3.20
57.22
16
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+3.34
58.03
17
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+3.39
58.32
18
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+3.62
59.64
19
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+4.33
63.73
20
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+4.48
64.59
21
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+4.62
65.39
22
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
+4.68
65.74
23
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+4.78
66.31
24
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+5.40
69.88
25
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+5.57
70.86
26
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+5.82
72.30
27
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+6.14
74.14
28
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+6.22
74.60
29
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+6.31
75.12
30
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+6.82
78.05
31
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+7.01
79.15
32
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+7.23
80.41
33
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+7.26
80.58
34
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+7.28
80.70
35
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+7.40
81.39
36
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+7.50
81.97
37
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+7.68
83.00
38
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.22
86.11
39
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+8.28
86.45
40
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+8.43
87.32
41
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+8.70
88.87
42
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+8.72
88.99
43
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+9.49
93.42
44
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+9.66
94.39
45
RABL Fabian
1985
ITA
+10.02
96.47
46
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+10.06
96.70
47
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+10.29
98.02
48
CASPANI Andrea Martino
1984
ITA
+10.56
99.57
49
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+10.67
100.21
50
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+10.84
101.18
51
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+11.72
106.25
52
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+11.79
106.65
53
FATTORINI Marco
1985
ITA
+12.00
107.86
54
COMPAGNONI Giorgio
1984
ITA
+12.16
108.78
55
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
+12.89
112.98
56
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+13.03
113.79
57
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+13.42
116.03
58
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+13.52
116.61
59
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+13.64
117.30
60
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+13.68
117.53
61
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+13.87
118.62
62
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
+13.92
118.91
63
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+14.06
119.71
64
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+14.11
120.00
65
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+14.33
121.27
66
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+14.66
123.16
67
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+14.93
124.72
68
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+15.21
126.33
69
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
+15.50
128.00
70
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+15.60
128.57
71
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+15.75
129.44
72
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
+15.98
130.76
73
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+16.31
132.66
74
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
+16.55
134.04
75
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+17.42
139.05
76
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+18.11
143.02
77
RINALDI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+21.08
160.11
Did not finish 2nd run
BIFFI Michele
1987
ITA
IZZO Alessandro
1986
ITA
HOR Erik
1986
ITA
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
ANNOVAZZI Giovanni
1985
ITA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
MAGLIOCCA Maurizio
1985
ITA
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
BIFFI Nicola
1985
ITA
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
MONTANINI Federico
1984
ITA
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
GALIZZI Giobbe
1984
ITA
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
BENCHIMOL Stefano
1986
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run