official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
2:16.03
22.21
2
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.26
23.85
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.38
24.61
4
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+0.60
26.00
5
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.00
28.53
6
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+1.76
33.34
7
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.79
33.53
8
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+1.96
34.60
9
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+2.09
35.42
10
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.11
35.55
11
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.39
37.32
12
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+2.41
37.45
13
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.43
37.57
14
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+2.46
37.76
15
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+2.54
38.27
16
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+2.65
38.96
17
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.77
39.72
18
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+2.82
40.04
19
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.83
40.10
20
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.84
40.16
21
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.00
41.18
22
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.09
41.75
23
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.14
42.06
24
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.33
43.26
25
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+3.60
44.97
26
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.72
45.73
27
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+4.52
50.79
28
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+5.18
54.96
29
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+5.69
58.18
30
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+6.65
64.25
31
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+6.89
65.77
32
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+7.17
67.54
33
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+7.43
69.18
33
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+7.43
69.18
35
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+7.49
69.56
36
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+7.54
69.88
37
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
+7.64
70.51
38
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+7.74
71.14
39
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+8.20
74.05
40
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+8.27
74.49
41
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+9.64
83.16
42
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+10.06
85.81
43
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+10.35
87.64
44
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+10.50
88.59
45
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+10.52
88.72
46
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+10.56
88.97
47
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+10.61
89.29
48
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+10.71
89.92
49
CRAZZOLARA Rene
1986
ITA
+11.38
94.16
50
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
+11.40
94.28
51
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+11.60
95.55
52
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+11.68
96.05
53
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+11.87
97.25
54
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+11.96
97.82
55
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+11.97
97.89
55
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+11.97
97.89
57
VILLSCHEIDER Markus
1985
ITA
+12.35
100.29
58
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
+12.75
102.82
59
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+13.01
104.46
60
MERLET Jean David
1985
ITA
+13.63
108.38
61
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+13.77
109.27
62
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
+13.85
109.77
63
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+14.43
113.44
64
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+14.47
113.69
65
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+14.78
115.65
66
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1985
SUI
+14.92
116.54
67
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+14.94
116.66
68
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+15.19
118.24
69
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+15.30
118.94
70
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+15.65
121.15
71
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+15.71
121.53
72
TREVISAN Marco
1985
ITA
+15.81
122.16
73
MARTINET Pierre
1987
ITA
+15.99
123.30
74
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
+16.16
124.38
75
CANEPA Ezio
1985
ITA
+16.20
124.63
76
SCHONTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
+16.21
124.69
77
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
+17.04
129.94
78
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
+17.08
130.19
79
CIOTOLA Valerio
1985
ITA
+17.54
133.10
80
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+17.55
133.16
81
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
+17.89
135.31
82
NUSCA Carlo
1985
ITA
+18.93
141.89
83
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
+19.09
142.90
84
SILVESTRI Francesco
1983
ITA
+19.15
143.28
85
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+19.61
146.19
86
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+20.16
149.66
86
GEX Emanuele
1987
ITA
+20.16
149.66
88
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+20.54
152.07
89
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+20.85
154.03
90
COSTATO Antonio Luigi
1986
ITA
+21.05
155.29
91
GEX Stefano
1987
ITA
+21.94
160.92
92
FONTANA Gianmarco
1986
ITA
+22.69
165.66
93
MANCINI Paolo
1984
ITA
+23.13
168.44
94
CONTEMORI Giulio
1985
ITA
+23.16
168.63
95
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+23.25
169.20
96
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
+24.46
176.85
97
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+25.39
182.73
98
BOSI Francesco
1987
ITA
+25.50
183.42
99
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+26.69
190.95
100
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+27.24
194.42
Did not finish 2nd run
CECAMORE Marco
1984
ITA
IARUSSI Cristian
1985
ITA
DOMIZIO Roberto
1981
ITA
CARRARO Paolo Enrico
1984
ITA
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
PALLADINI Robert
1985
ITA
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
POLESE Mario
1986
ITA
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
IZZO Alessandro
1986
ITA
BREUSA Matteo
1985
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAVOYE Andre
1987
ITA
CASTELNUOVO Nicolo
1987
ITA
REY Thierry
1987
ITA
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
MAZZONI Francesco
1986
ITA
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
PLAICKNER Gunther
1984
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run