official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
1:34.60
18.52
2
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.20
19.73
3
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+0.75
23.04
4
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.38
26.84
5
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.67
28.58
6
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+1.87
29.79
7
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.97
30.39
8
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+2.12
31.29
9
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.17
31.60
10
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+2.50
33.58
11
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.58
34.07
12
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+3.01
36.66
13
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.09
37.14
13
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+3.09
37.14
15
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+3.27
38.22
16
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+3.39
38.95
17
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.53
39.79
18
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.65
40.51
19
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+4.74
47.08
20
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+5.30
50.45
21
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+5.79
53.41
22
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+6.03
54.85
23
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+6.57
58.11
24
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+6.82
59.61
25
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.40
63.11
26
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+7.62
64.43
27
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+7.64
64.55
28
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+7.76
65.28
29
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+7.94
66.36
30
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+8.27
68.35
31
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+9.58
76.24
32
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+10.27
80.40
33
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+10.81
83.65
34
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+11.04
85.04
35
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+11.35
86.91
36
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+11.67
88.84
37
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+11.76
89.38
38
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
+11.81
89.68
39
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+12.62
94.56
40
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+13.05
97.15
41
TOLD Patrick
1987
ITA
+13.40
99.26
42
SIBILLE Maurizio
1986
ITA
+13.47
99.68
43
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+13.83
101.85
44
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+14.27
104.50
45
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
+15.03
109.08
46
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+15.50
111.91
47
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+15.96
114.68
48
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+18.09
127.52
49
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+19.28
134.69
50
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+20.06
139.39
51
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+22.21
152.34
52
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
+24.19
164.27
Did not finish 2nd run
PEACE Callum
1987
GBR
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
RABL Fabian
1985
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
KOFLER Siegfried
1988
ITA
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run