official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
1:21.76
40.62
2
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.56
60.27
3
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.44
71.36
4
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.59
73.25
5
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+2.73
75.01
6
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+3.04
78.92
7
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+3.11
79.80
8
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+3.26
81.69
9
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.27
81.81
10
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+3.32
82.44
11
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+3.49
84.59
12
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+3.53
85.09
13
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.72
87.48
14
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+3.87
89.37
15
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.89
89.63
16
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+4.00
91.01
17
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+4.66
99.33
18
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+4.70
99.83
19
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+5.02
103.86
20
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
+5.13
105.25
21
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+5.25
106.76
22
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+5.28
107.14
23
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+5.31
107.51
24
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.34
107.89
25
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+5.42
108.90
26
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.43
109.03
27
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+5.48
109.66
28
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+5.49
109.78
29
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+5.63
111.55
30
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+5.65
111.80
31
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+5.67
112.05
32
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+5.72
112.68
33
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
+5.73
112.81
34
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+5.84
114.19
35
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+5.85
114.32
36
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+5.88
114.70
37
HIRSCHTEIN Samuele
1984
ITA
+5.92
115.20
38
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.21
118.85
39
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
+6.36
120.74
40
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+6.40
121.25
41
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+6.42
121.50
42
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.48
122.25
43
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
+6.55
123.14
44
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+6.56
123.26
45
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+6.60
123.77
46
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+6.72
125.28
47
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+6.79
126.16
48
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+6.91
127.67
49
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+6.96
128.30
50
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+7.16
130.82
51
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
+7.20
131.32
52
GEIER Christian
1985
ITA
+7.21
131.45
53
PLAICKNER Guenther
1984
ITA
+7.23
131.70
54
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+7.25
131.95
54
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+7.25
131.95
56
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+7.36
133.34
57
HOFER Raphael
1985
ITA
+7.52
135.36
58
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+7.53
135.48
58
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+7.53
135.48
60
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+7.54
135.61
61
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
+7.55
135.73
62
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+7.57
135.99
63
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+7.58
136.11
64
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+7.77
138.51
65
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+7.78
138.63
66
PLONER Christoph
1984
ITA
+7.79
138.76
67
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+7.86
139.64
68
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+7.91
140.27
69
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+8.02
141.65
69
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+8.02
141.65
71
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
+8.05
142.03
72
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+8.07
142.28
73
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+8.09
142.54
74
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+8.15
143.29
75
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+8.16
143.42
76
RUNGGER Patrick
1984
ITA
+8.30
145.18
77
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
+8.52
147.95
78
ZANOLI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+8.53
148.08
79
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+8.54
148.21
80
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+8.56
148.46
81
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
+8.67
149.84
81
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
+8.67
149.84
83
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+8.79
151.36
84
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+8.85
152.11
85
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+8.97
153.62
86
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+9.11
155.39
87
GHEZA Roberto
1984
ITA
+9.44
159.54
88
PUNTEL Cristian
1984
ITA
+10.18
168.87
89
PEDEVILLA Simon
1985
ITA
+10.45
172.27
90
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
+10.60
174.16
91
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+10.63
174.54
92
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+11.04
179.70
93
RAINER Stefan
1985
ITA
+11.19
181.59
94
BETTEGA Erik
1985
ITA
+11.40
184.24
95
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+12.22
194.57
96
BREUSA Matteo
1985
ITA
+14.01
217.12
97
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+22.70
326.59
Did not finish 1st run
ARESE Nicolo
1983
ITA
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DE PAOLI Omar
1985
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run