official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:34.53
15.89
2
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+0.09
16.46
3
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+0.12
16.65
4
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.40
18.43
5
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+0.41
18.49
6
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.84
21.22
7
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+0.93
21.79
8
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.19
23.44
9
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.21
23.57
10
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.41
24.84
11
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.45
25.09
12
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.60
26.05
13
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.66
32.77
14
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.69
32.96
15
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+2.81
33.73
16
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+3.34
37.09
17
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+3.63
38.93
18
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+3.85
40.33
19
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+4.23
42.74
20
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+4.41
43.88
21
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+4.62
45.21
22
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+5.89
53.27
23
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+5.91
53.40
24
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+7.29
62.16
25
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
+8.04
66.92
26
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+8.33
68.76
27
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+8.68
70.98
28
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
+10.23
80.82
29
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+10.40
81.90
30
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+10.72
83.93
31
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+10.85
84.76
32
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+11.87
91.23
33
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+12.64
96.12
34
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+12.77
96.94
35
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+14.80
109.83
36
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+25.35
176.79
37
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+43.42
291.49
Did not finish 2nd run
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
WEGSCHEIDER Arnold
1985
AUT
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run