official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
2:01.26
13.11
2
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.17
14.33
3
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.59
17.34
4
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.83
19.06
5
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+0.97
20.07
6
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+1.06
20.72
7
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+1.10
21.00
8
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.16
21.43
9
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.20
21.72
10
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+1.29
22.37
11
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.31
22.51
12
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.55
24.23
13
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.70
25.31
14
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.73
25.52
15
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+1.77
25.81
16
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.81
26.10
17
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+2.05
27.82
18
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.34
29.90
19
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.40
30.33
20
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.54
31.33
21
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.58
31.62
22
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.64
32.05
22
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.64
32.05
24
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.06
35.06
25
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.16
35.78
26
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+3.43
37.72
27
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+3.82
40.52
28
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+4.20
43.24
29
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+4.42
44.82
30
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+4.57
45.90
31
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+4.73
47.05
32
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+4.91
48.34
33
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+5.26
50.85
34
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+5.50
52.57
35
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+5.93
55.66
36
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+6.32
58.45
37
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+6.59
60.39
38
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+6.98
63.19
39
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
+7.04
63.62
40
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+7.07
63.83
41
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
+7.38
66.06
42
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+7.46
66.63
43
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+7.53
67.14
44
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+7.70
68.35
45
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
+7.78
68.93
46
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+7.96
70.22
47
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+8.93
77.18
48
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
+9.32
79.98
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
Did not start 1st run