official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:43.33
40.28
2
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+1.15
46.62
3
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+2.02
51.42
4
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+3.92
61.90
5
UHNAK JURAJ
1986
SVK
+4.45
64.83
6
HABER Artur
1981
POL
+4.73
66.37
7
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+6.55
76.41
8
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+6.68
77.13
9
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+6.96
78.67
10
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+7.30
80.55
11
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+7.34
80.77
12
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+8.32
86.18
13
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+8.40
86.62
14
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+9.19
90.97
15
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+9.74
94.01
16
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+11.18
101.95
17
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
+11.56
104.05
18
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+11.94
106.14
19
RAJCAN Stefan
1983
SVK
+12.63
109.95
20
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+12.85
111.16
21
ANTOSKA MATEJ
1986
SVK
+13.47
114.58
22
GEBRT Tomas
1985
CZE
+13.91
117.01
23
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+14.05
117.78
24
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+15.12
123.69
25
BORGOSZ Jacek
1984
POL
+16.13
129.26
26
SCHUBERT Michal
1985
SVK
+17.01
134.11
27
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+17.20
135.16
28
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+19.28
146.63
29
SADAUSKAS Martin
1985
SVK
+20.05
150.88
30
OSMANCIK Leo
1986
CZE
+20.22
151.82
31
SPANKO Juraj
1984
SVK
+20.45
153.09
32
TOMAN Jakub
1985
SVK
+20.75
154.74
33
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
+20.94
155.79
34
BONKO Marek
1984
SVK
+21.48
158.77
35
TABACEK Jan
1984
SVK
+22.02
161.75
36
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+22.11
162.25
37
MATOVCIK Julius
1977
SVK
+23.51
169.97
38
FOMINE Sergei
1986
RUS
+24.46
175.21
39
KOLENCIAK Matej
1985
SVK
+24.52
175.54
40
HELLMANN Michal
1985
POL
+24.78
176.97
41
VYDRITSKYY Oleksandr
1985
UKR
+31.33
213.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
HOLLY Tomas
1986
SVK
MIDRIAK IVAN
1986
SVK
KUPCO MICHAL
1986
SVK
KUBIS Peter
1984
SVK
ADAM Matej
1985
SVK
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
CHROBAK Michal
1983
POL
SOBKOWIAK Marcin
1985
POL
NECHANICKY Borek
1985
CZE
PIECZKA Marcin
1984
POL
ADAMCZYK Maciej
1985
POL
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
PUDELKO Andrzej
1984
POL
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run