official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
1:31.53
39.55
2
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.02
46.35
3
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+1.94
52.48
4
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+2.09
53.48
5
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+2.73
57.74
6
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.92
59.01
7
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+3.50
62.88
8
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+4.04
66.47
9
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+4.10
66.87
10
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+4.62
70.34
11
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+4.78
71.41
12
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
+4.86
71.94
13
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+5.06
73.27
14
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+5.67
77.34
15
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
+6.50
82.87
16
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+7.18
87.40
17
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+7.24
87.80
18
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+7.30
88.20
19
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+7.48
89.40
20
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+7.61
90.27
21
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+8.13
93.73
22
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
+8.19
94.13
23
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+9.82
105.00
24
WIENERROITHER Matthias
1991
AUT
+9.97
105.99
25
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+10.89
112.13
26
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+11.07
113.33
27
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+11.49
116.12
28
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+11.84
118.46
29
RUTKA Radovan
1988
CZE
+12.00
119.52
30
REC Adam
1989
CZE
+12.45
122.52
31
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+12.60
123.52
32
INSELSBACHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+13.51
129.59
33
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
+13.92
132.32
34
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+13.97
132.65
35
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
+15.00
139.52
36
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+16.00
146.18
37
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+16.16
147.25
38
JURECKA Jan
1990
CZE
+16.63
150.38
39
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+18.64
163.78
40
ZAHRADNIK Tomas
1991
CZE
+19.85
171.84
41
PECINA Jakub
1986
CZE
+20.16
173.91
42
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+21.84
185.10
43
PLACEK Pavel
1971
CZE
+22.32
188.30
44
UVIRA Matej
1990
CZE
+23.63
197.03
45
PTACNIK Jiri
1990
CZE
+24.49
202.76
46
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+25.26
207.89
47
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
+26.23
214.36
48
MRAZEK Martin
1990
CZE
+30.15
240.48
49
JAROS Ondrej
1991
CZE
+31.60
250.15
50
DANEK Boris
1962
CZE
+32.21
254.21
51
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+32.69
257.41
52
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+37.63
290.33
Did not finish 2nd run
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
FILKA Petr
1989
CZE
HOFBAUER Mario
1988
AUT
LEDWINKA Harald
1978
AUT
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
BRANDTNER Petr
1988
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
PECINA Martin
1991
CZE
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
BERNASEK Jan
1990
CZE
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
NAKIELSKI Jakub
1987
POL
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run