official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
2:11.56
20.14
2
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+1.41
28.50
3
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+1.63
29.80
4
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
+1.79
30.75
5
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+1.98
31.88
6
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+2.20
33.18
7
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+2.26
33.54
8
JORCIN Emmanuelle
1975
FRA
+2.29
33.72
9
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+2.60
35.56
10
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+2.99
37.87
11
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.02
38.05
12
VANHOESERLANDE Julie
1976
FRA
+3.04
38.16
13
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+3.77
42.49
14
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+4.26
45.40
15
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+4.36
45.99
16
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+4.81
48.66
17
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+4.91
49.25
18
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+5.00
49.78
19
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+5.05
50.08
20
FRAISE Sabine
1974
FRA
+5.18
50.85
21
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+5.50
52.75
22
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+6.19
56.84
23
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
+6.22
57.02
24
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+6.37
57.91
25
DUVILLARD Jessica
1975
FRA
+6.40
58.08
26
DUNAND Delphine
1975
FRA
+7.06
62.00
27
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+7.42
64.13
28
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+7.78
66.27
29
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+8.26
69.11
30
WALT Simone
1976
SUI
+8.28
69.23
31
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
+8.31
69.41
32
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
+8.74
71.96
33
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+9.17
74.51
34
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+9.33
75.46
35
ROUILLER Murielle
1976
SUI
+9.57
76.88
36
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+9.60
77.06
37
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
+9.70
77.65
38
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+9.74
77.89
39
DEBRUNNER Nicole
1969
SUI
+10.06
79.78
40
KUENG Andrea
1975
SUI
+10.10
80.02
41
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+10.20
80.61
42
DUCRET Patricia
1975
SUI
+10.22
80.73
43
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+10.65
83.28
44
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+10.97
85.18
45
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+10.98
85.24
46
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+11.20
86.54
47
OUDIN Stephanie
1974
FRA
+11.35
87.43
48
MATTER Francoise
1976
SUI
+12.06
91.64
49
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
+12.27
92.89
50
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+12.33
93.24
51
ZIMMERMANN Rebecca
1977
SUI
+12.63
95.02
52
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+13.26
98.76
53
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+13.39
99.53
54
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
+13.47
100.00
55
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+13.53
100.36
56
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+13.75
101.66
57
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+14.17
104.15
58
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+14.23
104.51
59
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+14.28
104.80
60
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+14.70
107.29
61
BONETTI Simona
1976
SUI
+15.26
110.61
62
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
+15.50
112.04
63
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+15.54
112.27
64
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+15.91
114.47
65
SCHOEPFER Daniela
1978
SUI
+16.03
115.18
66
ROHNER Martina
1977
SUI
+16.05
115.30
67
THEODULOZ Fabiola
1978
SUI
+16.11
115.65
68
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+16.46
117.73
69
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+16.54
118.20
70
ZENKLUSEN Katia
1977
SUI
+16.61
118.62
71
GWOSDZ Martina
1976
GER
+16.95
120.63
72
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+17.28
122.59
73
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+17.35
123.01
74
OKAMOTO Naoko
1975
JPN
+17.39
123.24
75
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+17.72
125.20
76
HARTMANN Romana
1977
SUI
+17.80
125.67
77
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+18.27
128.46
78
KRYGINA Julia
1978
KAZ
+18.38
129.11
79
BORAS Arijana
1976
BIH
+19.09
133.32
80
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+19.16
133.74
81
WYRSCH Tamara
1978
SUI
+19.36
134.92
82
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
+19.52
135.87
83
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+19.66
136.70
84
ABRAMOVA Evgenia
1973
KAZ
+21.77
149.21
85
MUELLER Jenny
1973
SUI
+22.04
150.81
86
BITZ Alexandra
1978
SUI
+22.41
153.01
87
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+22.53
153.72
88
RUPPEN Monika
1978
SUI
+22.58
154.01
89
RAUBER Antonia
1978
SUI
+24.48
165.28
90
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+25.08
168.84
91
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+25.84
173.34
92
MANNHART Sarah
1979
SUI
+27.34
182.23
93
KUROCHKINA Maria
1975
KAZ
+32.49
212.77
94
DENIS Delfin
1978
SUI
+34.30
223.50
95
CZARNOTA Monika
1978
NED
+36.26
235.12
Did not finish 2nd run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
BRIAND Suzane
1977
SUI
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
KAESLIN Monika
1972
SUI
KRUGLYKHINA Elena
1977
KAZ
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
LEMBERGER Diana
1977
GER
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
PUENTENER Claudia
1976
SUI
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
SCHALLER Sabine
1975
SUI
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
SEMIGLAZOVA Elena
1977
KAZ
SKERJANEC Maja
1972
SLO
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
BRAKENHOFF Linda
1979
NED
BUMANN Aline
1977
SUI
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
MAULAZ Angelique
1976
FRA
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
VODOVC Spela
1977
SLO
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
Did not start 1st run