official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
1:28.79
27.21
2
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+0.12
27.97
3
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+0.29
29.04
4
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+0.63
31.18
5
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+0.90
32.89
6
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.05
33.83
7
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.07
33.96
8
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.32
35.54
9
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
+1.72
38.06
10
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+2.17
40.90
11
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+2.46
42.73
12
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+2.54
43.23
13
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+2.95
45.82
14
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+3.40
48.65
15
LABANCZ Marika
1978
HUN
+4.33
54.52
16
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+4.71
56.92
17
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+4.82
57.61
18
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+5.10
59.38
19
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+5.11
59.44
20
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+5.48
61.77
21
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+5.75
63.48
22
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+6.06
65.43
23
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+6.35
67.26
24
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+6.47
68.02
25
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+6.56
68.58
26
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+6.75
69.78
27
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+7.09
71.93
28
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+7.28
73.13
29
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+7.47
74.32
30
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
+7.59
75.08
31
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+7.90
77.04
32
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+8.17
78.74
33
ZAGO Lydie
1982
FRA
+8.36
79.94
34
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+10.20
91.54
34
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+10.20
91.54
36
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
+10.24
91.79
37
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
+10.27
91.98
37
KOPP Celine
1981
FRA
+10.27
91.98
39
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+10.48
93.31
40
DAO LENA Severine
1981
FRA
+10.77
95.14
41
KRYGINA Julia
1978
KAZ
+10.79
95.26
42
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
+11.25
98.16
43
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+11.52
99.87
44
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+11.63
100.56
45
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
+11.74
101.25
46
CHAVEROU Sabrina
1982
FRA
+12.00
102.89
47
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
+12.45
105.73
48
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
+12.94
108.82
49
PERSIDSKAYA Olesia
1978
KAZ
+14.34
117.65
50
LAFFAY Cecile
1982
FRA
+16.92
133.92
51
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
+17.83
139.66
52
ARNOD Maryane
1982
FRA
+18.22
142.12
53
MCGARRY Tamsen
1983
IRL
+21.75
164.39
54
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+22.83
171.20
55
KIM Sook-Hee
1982
KOR
+23.00
172.27
56
ARCHBOLD Taryn
1981
GBR
+26.14
192.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
SHIN Sun-A
1982
KOR
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
HUGHES Rebecca
1982
GBR
BRUN Melanie
1981
FRA
ROBERT Constance
1982
FRA
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
Did not start 1st run