official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
1:50.14
32.04
2
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+1.77
41.68
3
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+2.21
44.08
4
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+4.01
53.88
5
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
+4.30
55.46
6
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
+4.45
56.28
7
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
+4.83
58.35
8
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+5.00
59.28
9
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
+6.15
65.54
10
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+6.28
66.25
11
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
+6.62
68.10
12
SPROCKHOFF Tyler
1982
USA
+6.93
69.79
13
BENCE Cameron
1986
USA
+6.96
69.96
14
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
+7.49
72.84
15
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+7.56
73.22
16
ERICKSON Brad
1987
USA
+8.75
79.71
17
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
+8.76
79.76
18
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
+8.93
80.69
19
TROTTER Bradley
1987
USA
+9.33
82.87
20
FLYNN Brian
1986
USA
+9.54
84.01
21
DAVIS Trevor
1985
USA
+9.70
84.88
22
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+10.07
86.90
23
SCHULTZ Andrew
1984
USA
+10.91
91.47
24
INGRAM Bryant
1988
USA
+11.39
94.09
25
BISCHOFF Joel
1987
USA
+11.53
94.85
26
GABRIELSE Justin
1988
USA
+11.61
95.29
27
OLSEN Jacob
1984
USA
+12.23
98.66
28
ROSENGREN Alex
1987
USA
+12.51
100.19
29
LOOMANS Nicholas
1985
USA
+12.84
101.99
30
HOLMBERG Andrew
1986
USA
+12.96
102.64
31
CANNON T J
1985
USA
+13.13
103.57
32
FISHER Kevin
1987
USA
+13.79
107.16
33
PETERSON John
1987
USA
+14.19
109.34
34
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+14.62
111.68
35
WALTER Teddy
1985
USA
+14.76
112.45
35
HARRIS Hugh
1987
USA
+14.76
112.45
37
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+14.84
112.88
38
SPONG Christopher
1989
USA
+15.40
115.93
39
SEABORG Jon
1988
USA
+15.89
118.60
40
SPROCKHOFF Brett
1985
USA
+16.41
121.44
41
MCMAHAN Scott
1986
USA
+16.46
121.71
42
TIEFENTHALER Hans
1986
USA
+17.08
125.09
43
LAURITSEN Christopher
1987
USA
+17.44
127.05
44
WARD Michael
1988
USA
+17.91
129.61
45
LARSON Kristopher
1988
USA
+18.22
131.30
46
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
+18.60
133.37
47
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+18.61
133.42
48
GOROWSKY Blake
1983
USA
+18.73
134.07
49
WEILAND Eric
1988
USA
+19.12
136.20
50
WHITE Bennett
1986
USA
+19.22
136.74
51
MCNEW John
1985
USA
+20.75
145.08
52
DRYER Patrick
1986
USA
+21.42
148.73
53
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+21.98
151.78
54
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
+22.14
152.65
55
SAVOR Alexander
1987
USA
+22.25
153.25
56
VAHLBUSCH Kevin
1987
USA
+22.37
153.90
57
JAEGER Brett
1987
USA
+22.95
157.06
58
MCCOOL Michael
1988
USA
+23.81
161.75
59
BRITTON Michael
1989
USA
+24.36
164.74
60
HIRSCH Billy
1987
USA
+24.43
165.13
61
KASTNER Jacob
1989
USA
+25.27
169.70
62
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+26.52
176.51
63
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+26.86
178.36
64
GINNELLY Andrew
1985
USA
+28.79
188.88
65
SAYRE David
1987
USA
+29.22
191.22
66
JOHNSTON Cj
1988
USA
+29.51
192.80
67
MAKO Will
1989
USA
+29.73
194.00
68
KOHLHAAS Tim
1989
USA
+30.03
195.63
69
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+30.20
196.56
70
WESTBY Kale
1987
USA
+30.69
199.23
71
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
+31.70
204.73
72
MOREN Benjamin
1988
USA
+32.27
207.83
73
SKOWYRA Nicholas
1988
USA
+32.54
209.31
74
BERGMAN Nils
1989
USA
+34.87
222.00
75
NINTZEL Ryan
1984
USA
+36.09
228.64
76
ROBERTS Sean
1989
USA
+38.06
239.38
77
FEITEN Tyler
1987
USA
+39.15
245.31
78
BROWNING Nicholas
1989
USA
+39.32
246.24
79
RONINGEN Nels Fredrick
1989
USA
+39.93
249.56
80
POWELL Josiah
1989
USA
+40.40
252.12
81
BURSTEIN Aaron
1987
USA
+41.91
260.35
82
KIRKHOPE Brad
1988
CAN
+52.29
316.90
83
HALADIK Jeff
1986
USA
+56.21
338.25
Did not finish 2nd run
FIX Jacques
1985
USA
GRINDY Mark
1988
USA
PRIEDEMAN Thomas
1989
USA
GILMAN Zachary
1986
USA
BARRIT Jeffrey
1988
CAN
O HARA Patrick
1987
USA
CHUPRINKO Bryan
1987
USA
JAFFRAY Ben
1987
USA
JANSSEN Brandon
1987
USA
ROSENHEIMER Will
1987
USA
GRAVES Gregory
1988
USA
PINDRAL Adam
1987
USA
PAINE Kyle
1988
USA
HEIMARK Mitchell
1987
USA
PELTON Conor
1988
USA
HUBBARD James
1988
USA
WIESEN Alexander
1986
USA
BRYAN Eric
1985
USA
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
BISCHOFF Andrew
1985
USA
JACOB Martin
1987
USA
BOWDEN Andrew
1987
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
LABEAUX Garrett
1987
USA
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
FISCHER David
1986
USA
CHARLSON Chauncey
1986
USA
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
BARAZSU Erik
1981
USA
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
ACOSTA Alex
1987
USA
LINDEMER Jesse
1983
USA
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
NELSON Tyler J
1984
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run