official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEBERT Jean-Philippe
1978
CAN
1:56.61
38.90
2
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+0.31
40.97
3
RINFRET Thomas
1981
CAN
+0.50
42.24
4
PAQUIN Martin
1978
CAN
+0.86
44.65
5
MC NEIL David
1978
CAN
+2.16
53.35
6
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+2.78
57.50
7
BERUBE Eric
1980
CAN
+4.13
66.53
8
BLAKE Oliver
1976
CAN
+4.53
69.20
9
MATTHEWS Tim
1980
CAN
+6.21
80.44
10
ELLIS Liam
1979
CAN
+6.83
84.59
11
GAUDREAULT Bernard
1977
CAN
+7.46
88.80
12
MCLEOD Tyler
1979
CAN
+7.52
89.20
13
PILOTTE Martin
1980
CAN
+7.64
90.00
14
ROBINSON Scott
1978
CAN
+8.46
95.49
15
DUMOULIN Pierre-Luc
1981
CAN
+9.03
99.30
16
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
+9.86
104.85
17
GAISFORD Shawn
1976
CAN
+10.84
111.41
18
KOTYK Kyle
1979
CAN
+12.03
119.37
19
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
+12.29
121.11
20
MORENCY Guillaume
1981
CAN
+12.89
125.12
21
ROY Josh
1981
CAN
+12.93
125.39
22
MALO Scott
1981
CAN
+13.92
132.01
23
MILES Christopher
1980
CAN
+14.99
139.17
24
MC FETRIDGE Craig
1981
CAN
+18.14
160.24
25
FEIGEL Tommy
1980
CAN
+18.44
162.24
26
BOBBITT Patrick
1980
CAN
+19.03
166.19
27
GARIEPY Guillaume
1980
CAN
+19.21
167.40
28
SANNELLA Justin
1980
CAN
+20.69
177.29
29
FLEURY Marc Andre
1981
CAN
+22.87
191.88
30
LOVE Scott
CAN
+26.09
213.42
31
STEVENSON Chris
CAN
+26.90
218.83
32
BROWN Tyler
CAN
+29.26
234.62
33
MENZEL-JONES Cian
CAN
+39.20
301.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACEWEN Bill
1980
CAN
STERPARN Andrew
1979
CAN
SEON Chris
1980
CAN
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
LEGARE Richard
1980
CAN
POWELL Charlie
1980
CAN
TARIO Trevor
1980
CAN
BATAY-CSORBA Andrew
1978
CAN
HEBERT Olivier
1980
CAN
ACTON Gavan
1979
CAN
BLACKIE Laird
1979
CAN
BOWIE David
1980
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
CHENIER Greg
1976
CAN
COUILLARD Steeve
1978
CAN
CREED Jonah
1978
CAN
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
DUFOUR Jean-Daniel
1980
CAN
ELLIS Jeff
1978
CAN
KELLY Kevin
1981
CAN
GAGNE Francois
1979
CAN
GAIGNARD Daniel
1978
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
ZYROMSKI Philippe
1980
CAN
TREMBLAY Dominique
1981
CAN
HEAP Tim
1975
AUS
LALIBERTE Luc
1952
CAN
BROWN Andrew
1980
CAN
BUTLER Rob
1979
CAN
BUTLER Ryan
1981
CAN
RUSSELL Kyle
1981
CAN
BUTLER Stefan
1977
CAN
GRENNAN Sean
1969
AUS
EMOND David
1981
CAN
ROITER Daniel
1976
CAN
ROBINSON Adrian
CAN
COPELAND Brad
CAN
MAC LEAN Steven
1979
CAN
FLYNN Greg
1977
CAN
NAEF Brendan
1976
CAN
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
ETHERINGTON Peter
1981
CAN
MICHEL Sebastien-Y.
1973
CAN
DYSON Peter
1981
CAN