official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
2:16.42
11.00
2
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.61
20.21
3
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
+1.90
21.86
4
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+2.22
23.69
5
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.98
28.04
6
NOBIS Shannon
1972
USA
+5.10
40.16
7
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+6.09
45.82
8
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+6.63
48.91
9
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+6.67
49.14
10
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+6.84
50.11
11
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+6.88
50.34
12
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+7.45
53.60
13
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+7.65
54.74
14
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+7.79
55.54
14
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+7.79
55.54
16
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+7.90
56.17
17
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+8.34
58.69
18
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+8.41
59.09
19
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+8.55
59.89
20
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+9.33
64.35
21
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+9.35
64.46
22
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+9.38
64.63
23
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+9.48
65.20
24
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+10.08
68.63
25
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+10.11
68.81
26
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+10.15
69.03
27
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+10.42
70.58
28
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+10.56
71.38
29
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+10.91
73.38
30
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+10.94
73.55
31
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+11.00
73.89
32
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+11.34
75.84
33
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+11.75
78.18
34
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+11.84
78.70
35
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+11.96
79.38
36
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+13.62
88.87
37
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+13.82
90.02
38
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+14.18
92.08
39
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+14.23
92.36
40
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+14.48
93.79
41
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+14.52
94.02
42
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+14.61
94.53
43
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+14.64
94.71
44
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
+15.01
96.82
45
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+15.16
97.68
46
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+15.39
98.99
47
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+15.60
100.20
48
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
+16.07
102.88
49
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
+16.89
107.57
50
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+16.90
107.63
51
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
+17.20
109.34
52
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+17.25
109.63
53
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+17.68
112.09
54
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+18.06
114.26
55
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
+18.17
114.89
56
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
+18.51
116.83
57
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+18.57
117.18
58
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+19.34
121.58
59
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+19.37
121.75
60
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
+19.70
123.64
61
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+20.21
126.55
62
RAUBER Antonia
1978
SUI
+21.30
132.79
63
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+21.57
134.33
64
ZUMBRUNN Sandra
1981
SUI
+21.63
134.67
65
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+22.92
142.05
66
MONNET Carole
1981
SUI
+24.16
149.14
67
LEHMANN Maia
1980
SUI
+24.18
149.25
68
BAUMGARTNER Eva
1980
SUI
+24.83
152.97
69
STEINEGGER Camille
1979
SUI
+24.93
153.54
70
RAPILLARD Joelle
1980
SUI
+25.29
155.60
71
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+34.13
206.14
71
DEVENES Melanie
1981
SUI
+26.64
163.32
Did not finish 2nd run
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
BRAWAND Martina
1980
SUI
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
EGGER Doris
1980
SUI
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
WEISSEN Sandra
1980
SUI
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASCHWANDEN Sonja
1979
SUI
CAVALLI Paola
1979
SUI
DAVENPORT Ashley
1976
USA
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
HUBMANN Michele
1979
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
KOLLER Viviane
1975
SUI
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run