official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
1:29.04
13.03
2
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+0.65
17.26
3
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+2.78
31.14
4
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+2.92
32.05
5
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
+3.88
38.30
6
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
+4.16
40.13
7
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+4.53
42.54
8
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+4.55
42.67
9
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+4.75
43.97
10
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+5.82
50.94
11
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+6.47
55.18
12
HEIKKINEN Marko
1977
FIN
+8.21
66.51
13
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+9.65
75.89
14
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+11.68
89.11
15
RONKAINEN Jani
1982
FIN
+13.06
98.10
16
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+14.03
104.42
17
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+14.46
107.22
18
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+14.95
110.41
19
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
+15.16
111.78
20
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+15.86
116.34
21
SANDELIN Henrik
1981
FIN
+15.91
116.67
22
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
+16.22
118.69
23
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
+16.92
123.25
24
LIIKANEN Pekka
1949
FIN
+30.91
214.38
Did not finish 2nd run
PARVIAINEN Matti
1962
FIN
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
ROTARIS Nicola
1982
ITA
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
TUOMAINEN Tommi
1977
FIN
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
LAITINEN Jaakko
1980
FIN
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
AATSINKI Ari
1978
FIN
HIRVONEN Miika
1981
FIN
HYVAERINEN Arsi
1983
FIN
GIOBBI Fernando
1977
BRA
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
SAEKKINEN Kari
1982
FIN
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
LAHTINEN Mikko
1976
FIN
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
KOKKO Matias
1980
FIN
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
KOJO Aapo
1983
FIN
PUUSAARI Kimmo
1980
FIN
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
KAINULAINEN Ville
1979
FIN
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
KUIVALAINEN Ari-Petteri
1981
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run