official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
1:33.47
17.17
2
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+0.25
18.69
3
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+0.97
23.09
4
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.01
23.33
5
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.13
24.06
6
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.31
25.16
7
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.53
26.50
8
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+1.56
26.68
9
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.59
26.87
9
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.59
26.87
11
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.72
27.66
12
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+1.84
28.39
13
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.87
28.57
14
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.91
28.82
15
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+1.94
29.00
16
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.20
30.59
17
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+2.49
32.35
18
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+2.69
33.57
19
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.85
34.55
20
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.05
35.77
21
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+3.08
35.95
22
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+3.21
36.75
23
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+3.25
36.99
24
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.36
37.66
25
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+3.40
37.90
26
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+3.72
39.86
27
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.95
41.26
28
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+4.46
44.37
29
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+4.49
44.55
30
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+4.55
44.92
31
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+5.20
48.88
32
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+5.50
50.71
33
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+5.59
51.26
34
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+5.66
51.69
35
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+5.67
51.75
36
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+5.91
53.21
37
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+5.92
53.27
38
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+6.17
54.80
39
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+6.31
55.65
40
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+6.38
56.08
41
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+6.81
58.70
42
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+6.92
59.37
43
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+6.94
59.49
44
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
+6.99
59.80
45
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+7.62
63.64
46
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+7.66
63.88
47
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+7.67
63.94
48
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
+7.71
64.19
49
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+7.79
64.68
50
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+7.88
65.22
51
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+7.92
65.47
52
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+8.07
66.38
53
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+8.63
69.80
54
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
+8.68
70.10
55
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+8.82
70.96
56
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+9.03
72.24
57
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+9.50
75.10
58
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
+9.53
75.29
59
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+9.55
75.41
60
KECHT Harald
1987
GER
+9.77
76.75
61
GSTREIN Jochen
1987
AUT
+9.79
76.87
62
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+9.85
77.24
63
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+10.12
78.88
63
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+10.12
78.88
65
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+10.47
81.02
66
HASENKNOPF Hansi
1987
GER
+10.97
84.07
67
WEBER Christoph
1987
AUT
+11.03
84.43
68
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+11.09
84.80
69
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+12.11
91.02
70
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+12.53
93.58
71
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+12.59
93.95
72
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+12.74
94.86
73
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+13.38
98.76
74
KRUG Christoph
1987
GER
+13.93
102.12
75
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+14.02
102.67
76
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+14.33
104.56
77
DEKKER Lars
1987
NED
+17.59
124.44
78
KRAL Jiri
1973
CZE
+17.92
126.45
Did not finish 2nd run
GRAFETSTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
DENES Gabor
1987
GER
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run