official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:35.61
14.41
2
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+0.31
16.23
3
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+0.58
17.81
4
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
+0.82
19.21
5
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+1.87
25.36
6
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
+2.49
28.99
7
HUDRY Laurent
1975
FRA
+2.72
30.34
8
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+2.79
30.75
9
GAVAGGIO Enak
1976
FRA
+3.63
35.67
10
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
1976
FRA
+3.86
37.02
11
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+3.98
37.72
12
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+4.50
40.77
13
AUBONNET Stephane
1973
FRA
+4.95
43.40
14
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.03
49.73
15
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+6.88
54.71
16
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+7.55
58.63
17
PETURSSON Palmar
1973
ISL
+8.05
61.56
18
FONFREDE J. Baptiste
1974
FRA
+8.37
63.43
19
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+8.38
63.49
20
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+8.77
65.78
21
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+9.52
70.17
22
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+9.57
70.46
23
GAILLARD Benoit
1979
FRA
+10.05
73.27
24
BLONDAZ Eric
1969
FRA
+10.16
73.92
25
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+11.32
80.71
26
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+13.20
91.72
27
GUIGNARD Florian
1980
FRA
+14.12
97.11
28
SORANZO Thomas
1981
FRA
+14.38
98.64
29
BOIS Jerome
1981
FRA
+14.40
98.75
30
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
+14.93
101.86
31
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+15.35
104.32
32
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
+15.48
105.08
33
DJIDJISHVILI Zurab
1973
GEO
+15.53
105.37
34
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+16.77
112.63
35
MUSSINI Philippe
1981
FRA
+17.35
116.03
36
NASKIDASHVILI David
1977
GEO
+19.47
128.45
37
HORROCKS Rupert
1979
NZL
+21.09
137.94
38
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+22.04
143.50
39
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+24.33
156.91
40
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+28.91
183.74
Did not finish 2nd run
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
MOCHET Erik
1980
ITA
VIALLET Stephane
1981
FRA
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
ABRAMISCHVILI Levan
1970
GEO
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
GILBERT Christophe
1976
FRA
GARDINER Nigel
1977
NZL
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
COLLET Anthony
1980
FRA
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
SIGURDSSON Sigurdur M.
1976
ISL
COME Christian
1980
ITA
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
CAFFERATTO Cyrille
1975
FRA
TUTENKOV Juri
1980
KAZ
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
EXARTIER Stephane
1969
POL
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
HARDT Santiago
1981
ARG
MARCHAND-ARVIER Emmanuel
1980
FRA
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run