official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VALJAEV Roman
1976
RUS
2:11.59
26.27
2
TSCHELOBITTSCHIKOW Denis
1976
RUS
+0.84
31.25
3
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.72
36.47
4
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+2.45
40.79
5
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
+3.10
44.65
6
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+3.56
47.37
7
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
+4.22
51.28
8
NEURURER Florian
1977
AUT
+4.26
51.52
9
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+4.48
52.83
10
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+5.13
56.68
11
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.65
59.76
12
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+6.04
62.07
13
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+6.06
62.19
14
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+6.30
63.61
15
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+6.57
65.21
16
GUERIN Sylvain
1980
FRA
+6.62
65.51
17
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+6.82
66.70
18
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+7.47
70.55
19
LAYMOND Damien
1980
FRA
+7.50
70.73
20
LEE Ki Hyun
1978
KOR
+7.91
73.16
21
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
+8.04
73.93
22
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+8.19
74.82
23
MUSSINI Philippe
1981
FRA
+8.59
77.19
24
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+8.72
77.96
25
SEVESSAND Guillaume
1980
FRA
+9.12
80.33
26
KIM Taeki
1980
KOR
+9.18
80.68
27
PORTAZ Sebastien
1978
FRA
+9.45
82.28
28
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
+9.50
82.58
29
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
+9.90
84.95
30
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
+10.05
85.84
31
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
+10.07
85.96
32
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
+10.14
86.37
33
ANDREEV Evgueny
1980
KAZ
+10.70
89.69
34
SCARAFFIOTTI Brice
1981
FRA
+10.76
90.05
35
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+10.95
91.18
36
SID Hissam
1980
FRA
+10.96
91.24
37
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+11.32
93.37
38
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+11.52
94.55
39
MATHEX Charles
1980
FRA
+11.52
94.55
40
COLLET Anthony
1980
FRA
+11.53
94.61
41
ORTHLIEB Sylvain
1981
FRA
+11.61
95.09
42
ROCHE Damien
1980
FRA
+11.76
95.98
43
MASSON Julien
1979
FRA
+11.94
97.04
44
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+12.11
98.05
45
SERFATI Yoann
1981
FRA
+12.11
98.05
46
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+12.24
98.82
47
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+13.01
103.39
48
VIALLET Stephane
1981
FRA
+13.63
107.06
49
RIEDLE Julien
1981
FRA
+13.84
108.31
50
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
+14.06
109.61
51
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+14.09
109.79
52
TUTENKOV Juri
1980
KAZ
+14.14
110.08
53
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+14.15
110.14
54
JUNGO Antoine
1981
FRA
+14.35
111.33
55
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+14.56
112.57
56
RICHERMOZ Jean Noel
1981
FRA
+14.71
113.46
57
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
+15.28
116.84
58
PERRET Remy
1981
FRA
+15.78
119.81
59
RAFFORT Yoann
1981
FRA
+16.25
122.59
60
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+16.59
124.61
61
SHIN Bok Soo
1980
KOR
+19.17
139.90
62
ROUSSET Pierre Louis
1981
FRA
+22.76
161.18
63
CHAPUIS Kevin
1981
FRA
+24.52
171.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAUDUIT Georges-Henry
1979
FRA
WOO Ji Won
1979
KOR
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
SZUKALSKI Przemyslaw
1979
POL
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
BLEIN David
1981
FRA
BORISSOV Alexander
1978
RUS
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
PAGANON Pierre-Olivier
1979
FRA
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run