official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
2:08.61
11.21
2
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
+1.08
17.76
3
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
+1.33
19.28
4
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
+1.39
19.64
5
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
+1.46
20.06
6
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+1.52
20.43
7
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+1.85
22.43
8
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.22
24.67
9
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+2.28
25.04
9
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+2.28
25.04
11
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+2.33
25.34
12
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+2.37
25.58
13
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
+2.49
26.31
14
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+3.40
31.83
15
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+4.13
36.26
15
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+4.13
36.26
17
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+4.61
39.17
18
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
+5.07
41.96
19
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
+5.23
42.93
20
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+5.33
43.54
21
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+5.39
43.90
22
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
+5.66
45.54
23
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+5.96
47.36
24
HAGER Christl
1972
USA
+6.18
48.69
25
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+6.37
49.84
26
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+6.57
51.06
27
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+7.11
54.33
28
SCHOEPF Andrea
1977
ITA
+7.20
54.88
29
ROCCA Marta
1976
ITA
+7.21
54.94
30
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+7.38
55.97
31
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+7.48
56.58
32
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+7.67
57.73
33
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+7.68
57.79
34
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+7.83
58.70
35
MAGGI Deborah
1976
ITA
+7.85
58.82
36
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+7.87
58.94
36
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+7.87
58.94
38
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+8.32
61.67
39
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+8.36
61.91
40
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+8.37
61.97
41
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+8.67
63.79
42
PERONI Cecilia
1976
ITA
+9.50
68.83
43
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+9.68
69.92
44
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+9.69
69.98
45
FRONTULL Alexa
1977
ITA
+9.70
70.04
46
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+9.92
71.37
47
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+10.12
72.59
48
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+10.15
72.77
49
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+10.53
75.07
50
MC KENNA Lesley
1974
GBR
+10.72
76.23
51
BORMOLINI Lorena
1976
ITA
+10.89
77.26
52
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+11.04
78.17
53
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+11.07
78.35
54
VIALE Lucia
1977
ITA
+11.09
78.47
55
VAIDEANU Oana
1977
ROU
+11.16
78.89
56
BECCARELLI Lucia
1976
ITA
+11.22
79.26
57
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+11.35
80.05
58
SPAMPATTI Patrizia
1977
ITA
+11.42
80.47
59
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+11.47
80.77
60
KOCH Eva
1975
HUN
+11.83
82.96
61
CALLET Emanuela
1975
ITA
+11.89
83.32
62
RACZ Ofelia
1976
HUN
+12.30
85.81
63
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+12.32
85.93
64
BALLOTTI Maria Veronica
1977
ITA
+12.43
86.60
65
GHILARDI Clelia
1976
ITA
+12.97
89.87
66
BONDI Cristina
1976
ITA
+13.08
90.54
67
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+13.14
90.90
68
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+13.22
91.39
69
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
+13.31
91.93
70
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
+13.64
93.93
71
ADAM Marjory
1973
GBR
+14.15
97.03
72
TREPPO Serena
1978
ITA
+14.29
97.88
73
BOLCO Valentina
1977
ITA
+14.43
98.73
74
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+14.88
101.45
75
LAGORIO Sarah
1977
ITA
+16.27
109.89
76
MALFA Cecilia
1978
ITA
+16.31
110.13
77
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+16.48
111.16
78
D ORMEA Costanza
1977
ITA
+16.55
111.58
79
LEONARDI Valentina
1978
ITA
+16.99
114.25
80
BENASSI Francesca
1978
ITA
+18.14
121.23
81
SCANDAGLI Veronica
1978
ITA
+18.73
124.80
82
TROJER Ingrid
1976
ITA
+18.93
126.02
83
NICOLUSSI Evelyn
1977
ITA
+19.53
129.66
84
ALCAIDE Sonia
1977
AND
+19.92
132.02
85
ZANCHI Carlotta
1977
ITA
+20.03
132.69
86
SOLARI Anna
1978
ITA
+21.06
138.94
87
KUETTEL Andrea
1976
HUN
+22.31
146.52
88
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+22.39
147.00
89
BLANCHE Nerida
1977
AUS
+23.92
156.28
90
RUFFINO Roberta
1978
ITA
+24.53
159.98
91
KABAJ Urska
1978
SLO
+33.99
217.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
BLAHOVA Renata
1974
SVK
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
BOSCHET Viviana
1977
ITA
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
BROPHY Sarah
1978
USA
CINCELLI Silvia
1976
ITA
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
KELLER Kathryn
1978
USA
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
KRAIGHER Katja
1979
SLO
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
MAGARO Gia
1977
USA
MCARTHUR Sandra
1971
GBR
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
OKAMOTO Naoko
1975
JPN
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
PFEIFHOFER Martina
1979
ITA
PIAZZALUNGA Alessandra
1973
ITA
POUSSIER Carolina
1976
AND
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
ZAITZEFF Natasha
USA
Disqualified 1st run