Sundsvall (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:32:63
13.39
2
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+26
17.45
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1:03
19.73
4
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+1:21
20.84
5
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:30
21.39
6
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:15
22.93
7
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:21
23.30
8
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1:23
23.42
9
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:24
23.48
10
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1:43
24.65
11
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:49
25.02
12
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1:54
25.33
13
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2:10
26.31
14
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2:11
26.37
15
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+2:30
27.54
16
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2:01
28.22
17
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+2:31
30.07
18
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+3:03
32.04
19
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+3:10
32.47
20
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+3:35
34.00
21
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+3:02
34.44
22
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+3:13
35.11
23
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+3:32
36.28
24
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+4:06
38.37
25
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+3:57
40.28
26
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+5:18
45.27
27
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+4:59
46.56
28
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+5:43
49.26
29
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+6:10
50.93
30
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+6:24
51.79
31
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+6:32
54.74
32
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+7:27
58.13
33
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
+7:10
59.54
34
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7:31
60.83
35
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+7:32
60.90
36
MYHRER Erik
1986
SWE
+7:43
61.57
37
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+8:04
62.86
38
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+8:25
64.16
39
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+8:07
65.51
40
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+8:15
66.00
41
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+8:20
66.31
42
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+8:44
67.79
43
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+8:54
68.40
44
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+9:12
71.97
45
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
+9:20
72.46
46
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+9:22
72.59
47
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+9:23
72.65
48
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
+9:31
73.14
49
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+10:05
77.69
50
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+10:08
77.88
51
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+10:27
79.05
52
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
+10:28
79.11
53
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+11:04
81.32
54
ELFVENDAL Maths
1987
SWE
+11:08
81.57
55
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+11:11
84.22
56
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
+11:12
84.28
57
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
+12:12
87.97
58
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+12:25
88.77
59
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+11:58
89.57
60
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+12:43
92.34
61
BERGMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+12:49
92.71
62
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+13:10
96.46
63
LUNDGREN Erik
1988
SWE
+13:41
98.37
64
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+14:01
99.60
65
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+14:26
101.14
66
AJAX Robin
1988
SWE
+14:10
102.62
67
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+15:28
109.88
68
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+15:29
109.94
69
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+17:16
118.98
70
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
+20:12
137.20
71
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
+26:33
175.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run