Boden (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
1:30:82
12.91
2
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:11
19.88
3
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1:00
21.70
4
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1:19
22.89
5
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1:37
24.02
6
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+2:02
25.59
7
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1:55
27.66
8
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2:20
29.23
9
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2:34
30.11
10
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2:52
31.24
11
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+3:14
32.62
12
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+2:54
33.87
13
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+3:10
34.88
14
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+3:39
39.21
15
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+3:54
40.15
16
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+4:00
40.53
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+4:46
43.41
18
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+4:54
43.91
19
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+4:57
44.10
20
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+4:49
46.11
21
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+4:51
46.24
22
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4:53
46.36
23
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+6:03
50.76
24
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
+6:08
51.07
25
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+6:02
53.20
26
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+6:31
55.02
27
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+7:07
59.79
28
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+8:16
66.63
29
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+8:45
68.45
30
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+9:20
73.16
31
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+11:47
89.92
32
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+12:27
92.43
33
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
+12:50
93.87
34
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+13:49
100.09
35
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+15:39
112.01
36
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+20:11
141.63
37
WESTBORG Johan
1988
SWE
+29:45
202.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANNEBJOERK Joel
1987
SWE
NILSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
TUNLIND Adam
1987
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
RANDAU Oskar
1986
SWE
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
NORRLANDER Fredric
1984
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
HANSEN Lars Erik
1987
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
HAGSTROEM Mattias
1986
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
JOHANSSON Maths
1987
SWE
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
Did not start 1st run