official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
1:18.44
16.96
2
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+0.15
18.03
2
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+0.15
18.03
4
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+0.24
18.67
5
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+1.11
24.88
6
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+1.56
28.10
7
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.68
28.95
8
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
+1.81
29.88
9
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+2.26
33.09
10
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+2.40
34.09
11
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+2.90
37.66
11
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+2.90
37.66
11
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+2.90
37.66
14
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+3.03
38.59
15
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+5.41
55.58
16
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+5.69
57.58
17
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+5.76
58.08
18
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+5.83
58.58
19
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+6.16
60.94
20
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+6.67
64.58
21
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+6.72
64.94
22
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+7.25
68.72
23
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+7.27
68.86
24
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+7.63
71.43
25
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
+7.76
72.36
26
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+7.87
73.15
27
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+8.02
74.22
28
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+8.15
75.14
29
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+8.18
75.36
30
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+9.13
82.14
31
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+9.31
83.43
32
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
+9.49
84.71
33
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+10.33
90.71
34
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+10.53
92.14
35
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+10.59
92.56
36
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+10.73
93.56
37
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+10.95
95.13
38
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+11.04
95.78
39
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+11.29
97.56
40
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+11.50
99.06
41
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+12.02
102.77
41
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+12.02
102.77
43
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+12.05
102.99
44
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+12.07
103.13
45
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+13.35
112.27
46
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+13.46
113.05
47
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+13.86
115.91
48
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+14.14
117.91
49
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+16.06
131.62
50
DEVENES Melanie
1981
SUI
+16.78
136.76
51
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
+17.20
139.75
51
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+17.20
139.75
53
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
+18.25
147.25
54
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+18.74
150.75
55
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+19.90
159.03
56
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+21.02
167.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
JACQUET Dorothee
1981
FRA
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
DUSS Daniela
1982
SUI
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
BARBLAN Ursina
1982
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
MCGARRY Tamsen
1983
IRL
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run