official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
1:37.44
13.06
2
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.25
15.14
3
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.27
15.30
4
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+0.79
19.63
4
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+0.79
19.63
6
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+1.00
21.37
7
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+1.33
24.12
8
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+1.36
24.37
9
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+1.43
24.95
10
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+1.73
27.44
11
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.83
28.27
12
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.10
30.52
13
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+2.12
30.68
14
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+2.14
30.85
15
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+2.17
31.10
16
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+2.20
31.35
16
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+2.20
31.35
18
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+2.25
31.76
19
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
+2.31
32.26
20
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.55
34.26
21
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+2.62
34.84
22
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.67
35.26
23
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+2.92
37.33
24
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+2.97
37.75
25
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.98
37.83
26
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.99
37.92
27
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.12
39.00
28
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+3.71
43.90
29
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.83
44.90
30
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+3.94
45.81
31
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+4.12
47.31
32
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+4.14
47.48
33
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
+4.71
52.21
34
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+4.87
53.54
35
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.97
54.37
36
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+5.41
58.03
37
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+5.73
60.69
38
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+5.81
61.36
39
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+6.11
63.85
40
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+6.12
63.93
41
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.19
64.52
42
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+6.22
64.77
43
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+6.31
65.51
44
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+6.37
66.01
45
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+6.53
67.34
46
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+6.64
68.26
47
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+6.80
69.59
48
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+6.93
70.67
49
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+7.38
74.41
50
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+7.88
78.56
51
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+8.07
80.14
52
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+8.74
85.71
53
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+9.25
89.95
54
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
+9.55
92.45
55
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
+10.07
96.77
56
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+11.44
108.16
57
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+12.74
118.97
58
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+14.71
135.34
59
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+15.12
138.75
60
DANZA Brian
1980
USA
+17.39
157.62
61
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+21.61
192.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
SECHREMELIS Efthymios
1979
GRE
DALL ACQUA Nicola
1983
ITA
RASIA Umberto
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run