official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:38.04
46.87
2
LANGSENLEHNER Gerhard
1973
AUT
+0.48
49.66
3
SEIDL Alfred
1969
AUT
+0.77
51.35
4
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.56
67.57
5
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+4.33
72.04
6
HERB Rainer
1966
AUT
+4.39
72.39
7
ILLEK Stefan
1977
AUT
+4.72
74.31
8
HUGHES Roger
1969
GBR
+5.76
80.36
9
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+5.94
81.40
9
ZOECHLING Johannes
1979
AUT
+5.94
81.40
11
STADLER Thomas
1979
AUT
+6.75
86.11
12
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+6.86
86.75
13
SCHOENLEBER Roland
1967
GER
+6.91
87.04
14
SILLER Alexander
1980
AUT
+7.00
87.57
15
JAGERSBERGER Christian
1977
AUT
+7.06
87.92
16
STEINPARZER Dieter
1976
AUT
+7.25
89.02
17
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+7.27
89.14
18
GRAMM Marcel
1973
AUT
+7.39
89.84
19
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+8.05
93.67
20
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+8.19
94.49
21
FANKHAUSER Hans-Peter
1979
AUT
+8.52
96.40
22
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
+9.60
102.68
23
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+9.99
104.95
24
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+10.05
105.30
25
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+10.50
107.92
26
SCHABAUER Werner
1980
AUT
+10.73
109.25
27
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+11.23
112.16
28
GANSTERER Christian
1978
AUT
+11.30
112.57
29
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+11.70
114.89
30
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+11.73
115.07
31
KARNER Manfred
1968
AUT
+11.86
115.82
32
TRNKA Jakub
1980
CZE
+11.88
115.94
33
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+11.91
116.11
34
GMAINER Christoph
1980
AUT
+11.99
116.58
34
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
+11.99
116.58
36
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+12.07
117.04
37
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+12.22
117.92
38
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+12.25
118.09
39
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+12.69
120.65
40
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+13.46
125.13
41
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+13.72
126.64
42
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+13.81
127.16
43
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+14.19
129.37
44
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+15.01
134.14
45
SCHRAMM Florian
1976
GER
+15.96
139.66
46
ROTTHIER Peter
1962
BEL
+16.08
140.36
47
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
+16.60
143.38
48
FUCHS Alexander
1980
AUT
+17.88
150.82
48
GIFFINGER Peter
1978
AUT
+17.88
150.82
50
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
+18.96
157.10
51
ZANOTTA Alessio
1980
ITA
+20.33
165.07
52
SCHEEPERS Mathys
1975
BEL
+22.92
180.13
53
GLATZ Franz
1965
AUT
+25.25
193.67
54
HORSLEY Erich
1972
USA
+25.28
193.85
55
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+26.62
201.64
56
CERNY Erhard
1943
AUT
+31.80
231.75
57
LANGSTADLINGER Michael
AUT
+36.61
259.72
58
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+40.26
280.94
Did not finish 2nd run
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
BAUER Guenther
1980
AUT
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
DE TOFFOL Luca
1978
ITA
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
GIFFINGER Matthias
1979
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
LAUFFER Hanno
1972
AUT
LEICHTFRIED Albert
1976
AUT
MAIER Reinhard
1970
AUT
MAYRHOFER Peter
1976
AUT
MEISEL Markus
1973
AUT
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
NUTZ Juergen
1974
AUT
RUDD Gareth
1970
GBR
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
SCHOENMAKERS Jeroen
1979
NED
SIBRAL Marc
1972
AUT
STEPPER Christoph
AUT
STROBLMAYR Anton
1950
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BANGELMEIER Hans
1978
AUT
CATTANEO Andrea
1977
ITA
CHALUPA Michal
1977
CZE
DIGRUBER Gerald
1979
AUT
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
FEUCHTNER Gunnar
1978
AUT
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
FRIEDRICH Alexander
1980
AUT
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
GLAENZEL Andy
1972
GER
GONAUS Markus
1972
AUT
HARTLEITNER Christoph
1979
AUT
HELFRICH Oliver
1977
GER
HIMMELBAUER Bernd
1980
AUT
KACER Edmund
AUT
KAINDL Hans-Peter
1976
GER
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MADER Lubomir
1979
CZE
NADLER Frank
1976
GER
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
OBERSTEBRINK Axel
1978
GER
PELLIKAN Karl
1979
AUT
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
REISENBERGER Paul
1976
AUT
STOETTINGER Hannes
1980
AUT
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
VEIDER Alexander
1979
AUT
VETTORI Andrea
1975
ITA
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
SCHAUSBERGER Daniel
1979
AUT
Did not start 1st run