official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
2:09.24
41.87
2
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+5.34
75.34
3
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
+6.20
80.73
4
NESSET Nathan
1982
USA
+6.37
81.79
5
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+8.04
92.26
6
RICHARDSON Thomas V
1981
USA
+8.37
94.33
7
MCCONATHY Will
1981
USA
+8.88
97.52
8
SCHLEPER John
1982
USA
+9.74
102.91
9
GREENWOOD Dana
1980
USA
+10.00
104.54
10
HOVDE John
1979
USA
+10.72
109.06
11
ECCLES Erik Brian
1977
USA
+11.26
112.44
12
PHILLIPS Peter Millar
1982
USA
+11.39
113.26
13
SCHMITT Bill
1982
USA
+11.99
117.02
14
WEXLER Adam
1981
USA
+12.61
120.90
15
OLSEN Adam T
1978
USA
+12.75
121.78
16
MARTIN Grant A
1982
USA
+12.78
121.97
17
NEUMANN Brad
1980
USA
+13.31
125.29
18
REYNOLDS Will
1981
AUS
+13.84
128.61
19
PHILLIPS Michael
1981
USA
+13.90
128.99
20
HAAS Christopher
1977
USA
+14.43
132.31
21
DEHLIN Daniel
1980
USA
+14.73
134.19
22
KAUTZ-SCANAVY Jason
1978
USA
+14.80
134.63
23
TROUSDALE John
1981
USA
+15.24
137.39
24
WILSON Drew
1983
USA
+16.05
142.46
25
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
+16.21
143.46
26
GIBSON Todd R
1978
USA
+16.42
144.78
27
VASSILOPOULOS Kyle S
1981
USA
+17.46
151.30
28
QUEEN Tristan
1981
USA
+17.62
152.30
29
GOTHAM Matt
1983
USA
+17.85
153.74
30
HOWE Andrew
1983
CAN
+17.96
154.43
31
VANDEFORD Aaron M
1981
USA
+18.02
154.81
32
VERBIT Michael
1980
USA
+18.20
155.94
33
MOND Eben
1981
USA
+18.34
156.81
34
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+18.91
160.39
35
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+20.04
167.47
36
GRUYS Nathan
1982
USA
+20.18
168.35
37
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+20.87
172.67
38
CAROSA Tony P
1982
USA
+20.94
173.11
39
ANTILLA Mark
1983
CAN
+21.97
179.57
40
ARNDT Andrew
1980
USA
+23.34
188.15
41
MORATZKA Andy
1977
USA
+24.21
193.60
42
ALFTON Issac T.
1983
USA
+24.65
196.36
43
AHRENS III Jack
1981
USA
+24.92
198.05
44
TASCHLER Andrew Lee
1982
USA
+25.34
200.69
44
TREVISANUTTO Patrick
1983
CAN
+25.34
200.69
46
ABBE Patrick
1983
USA
+25.61
202.38
47
FORD Zach S
1982
USA
+26.75
209.52
48
SANDE Michael
1982
USA
+27.41
213.66
49
STAHLECKER Derek
1983
USA
+27.93
216.92
50
BLETHEN Sam
1981
USA
+28.69
221.68
51
SPOLYAR Doug
1980
USA
+28.90
223.00
52
LAPPI Christopher
1977
USA
+29.25
225.19
53
LIEGL Jay F
1982
USA
+31.00
236.16
54
HAMLET Casey M
1982
USA
+31.21
237.48
55
WHITE John Bradley
1980
USA
+31.87
241.61
56
REDMAN Jonathan
1982
USA
+33.18
249.82
57
CALI Steven
1981
USA
+37.59
277.46
58
STURT Daniel
1981
USA
+38.95
285.99
59
FREITAG Jim
1981
USA
+1:11.09
487.42
Did not finish 2nd run
BROWN Richard C
1981
USA
FUHR Josh
1980
USA
GOODLUND Kevin T
1981
USA
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
KINZER Joshu H.
1975
USA
KLEIN Morgan
1978
USA
LAWLOR Ryan
1980
USA
MACAUX Benn
1980
USA
MURRAY Mike
1981
USA
PALIN Drew
1982
USA
POLICH Steven
1979
USA
SHORTER Ryan
1979
USA
SIPE Joey
1981
USA
TSCHABRUN Jim
1980
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAKER Will
1981
USA
BARRON Eric
1980
USA
BELYEA Ben
1980
USA
BISANZ Alex
1982
USA
BLOCH Elliot
1980
USA
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
DAVENPORT Blake
1981
USA
DUX Dakota
1981
USA
EIDE Trevor W
1982
USA
ERICKSON Chris
1981
USA
FILSON Sean
1983
USA
FISHER Peter J
1982
USA
GRAND Eric
1981
USA
GRANT Michael H
1981
USA
GRAVEEN Jesse
1977
USA
GREEN Mitchell
1981
USA
KEMNITZ Jeff
1980
USA
KRUSE Donald
1983
CAN
KURHAJETZ Rich
1980
USA
MAKI Kevin J
1978
USA
MCCONATHY Andrew
1983
USA
OTTO Tripp
1980
USA
PANDL Zach
1981
USA
SABO Joey
1982
USA
SMITH Troy S
1982
USA
WEBSTER Ryan
1981
USA
WIESEN Matthew
1981
USA
ZLOTOCHA Bill
1981
USA
Did not start 1st run