official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
1:18.61
7.07
2
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+0.17
8.32
3
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+0.81
13.05
4
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.00
14.45
5
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+1.31
16.74
6
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
+1.36
17.10
7
JANTUNEN Katja
1977
FIN
+1.77
20.13
8
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+1.91
21.16
9
ALBERTSSON Catarina
1980
SWE
+2.41
24.85
10
BORSSEN Linda
1982
SWE
+2.49
25.44
11
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+2.55
25.88
12
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
+3.05
29.57
13
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
+3.32
31.57
14
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+3.38
32.01
15
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
+3.56
33.34
16
BAECK Sophia
1982
SWE
+4.16
37.76
17
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+4.31
38.87
18
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+4.65
41.38
19
JEMTH Mimmi
1981
SWE
+6.20
52.81
20
LARSSON Jennie
1979
SWE
+6.71
56.58
21
KJEALLBERG Tove
1982
SWE
+6.98
58.57
22
ERIKSSON Erica
1981
SWE
+7.03
58.94
23
KJEALLBERG Annika
1980
SWE
+7.07
59.23
24
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+7.51
62.48
25
ERIKSSON Anna
1980
SWE
+7.87
65.14
26
SOEDERBERG Ida
1981
SWE
+8.40
69.05
27
LUNDMARK Hanna
1981
SWE
+9.30
75.69
28
ENGSTRAND Jennie
1982
SWE
+9.44
76.72
29
ASPELIN Sofie
1977
SWE
+10.06
81.29
30
KILPINEN Jenni
1982
FIN
+10.34
83.36
31
SOEDERSTROEM Erika
1978
SWE
+10.60
85.28
32
YDESKOG Lisa
1981
SWE
+10.70
86.02
33
PERSSON Marie
1981
SWE
+10.79
86.68
34
HAAG Elin
1983
SWE
+11.07
88.75
35
ERIKSSON Aasa
1979
SWE
+11.12
89.12
36
ALVERLIND Karin
1982
SWE
+12.73
100.99
37
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+13.11
103.80
38
BLOME Karin
1983
SWE
+13.18
104.31
39
JAKOBSSON Caroline
1983
SWE
+13.42
106.09
39
CAMEL Chris
1983
SWE
+13.42
106.09
41
UNDVALL Eva
1983
SWE
+13.74
108.45
42
VEJLO Karin
1983
SWE
+14.66
115.23
43
KARLSSON Erika
1981
SWE
+15.93
124.60
44
LINDEN Lisa
1981
SWE
+16.73
130.51
45
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
+17.05
132.87
46
WESTERSTROEM Victoria
1983
SWE
+17.06
132.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUNDBERG Marielle
1981
SWE
BACKLUND Sofia
1979
SWE
WIGGE Erika
1982
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anna Ida
1982
SWE
RAINER Johanna
1981
SWE
BENNERVALL Lina
1981
SWE
PESONEN Anu
1980
FIN
WINCRANTZ Malin
1980
SWE
AELVSTRAND Marie
1982
SWE
BERGSTROEM Jennie
1982
SWE
OESTBERG Aasa
1979
SWE
LARSSON Hanna
1981
SWE
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
GAEFVERT Helena
1979
SWE
FRANZEN Louise
1982
SWE
FORSBERG Emma
1982
SWE
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
DAHL Marie
1982
SWE
OLSSON Sara
1981
SWE
BYLUND Nina
1978
SWE
NAESMAN Annika
1979
SWE
NILSSON Anna
1979
SWE
NYGREN Emilia
1982
SWE
BLOMBERG Lisa
1980
SWE
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run