official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
1:39.49
15.77
2
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+0.14
16.57
3
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+0.19
16.86
4
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.43
18.23
5
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.66
19.55
6
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+0.74
20.01
7
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+1.05
21.79
8
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1.45
24.08
9
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.61
24.99
10
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.77
25.91
11
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+1.93
26.83
12
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.30
28.95
13
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+2.46
29.86
14
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+2.86
32.16
15
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+3.43
35.42
16
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+3.52
35.94
17
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+3.64
36.62
18
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+4.10
39.26
19
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+4.12
39.37
20
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.16
39.60
21
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+4.20
39.83
22
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+4.40
40.98
23
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+4.44
41.21
24
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+4.60
42.12
25
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.62
42.24
26
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+5.15
45.28
27
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+5.29
46.08
28
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+5.76
48.77
29
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+6.47
52.84
30
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+7.00
55.87
31
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+7.27
57.42
32
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+7.31
57.65
33
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+7.78
60.34
34
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+7.92
61.15
35
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+8.60
65.04
36
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
+9.91
72.55
37
BROLENIUS Erik
1984
SWE
+11.24
80.17
38
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+11.42
81.20
39
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+12.60
87.96
40
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+14.07
96.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Tobias
1983
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
LARSSON Fredrik
1984
SWE
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE