official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
2:12.33
33.43
2
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
+1.22
40.62
3
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
+1.43
41.86
4
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+1.45
41.98
5
DAVENPORT Ashley
1976
USA
+1.86
44.39
6
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+1.99
45.16
7
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
+2.12
45.93
8
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+2.18
46.28
9
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+2.22
46.52
10
WEIR Natalie
1978
CAN
+2.47
47.99
11
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
+2.59
48.70
12
LARY Jessica
1977
USA
+2.72
49.46
13
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
+2.97
50.94
14
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+3.17
52.12
15
HOWARD Alicia
1978
USA
+3.25
52.59
16
SCHOFIELD Darah
1978
USA
+3.58
54.53
17
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
+3.70
55.24
18
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+3.79
55.77
19
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+3.94
56.65
20
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
+4.62
60.66
21
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+4.83
61.90
22
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
+5.00
62.90
23
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+5.44
65.50
24
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
+5.47
65.67
25
HEBARD Lela
1977
USA
+5.51
65.91
26
EASTERLY Susy
1975
USA
+5.72
67.15
27
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+5.81
67.68
28
BONNELL Kimberly
1977
CAN
+6.09
69.33
29
BROPHY Sarah
1978
USA
+6.11
69.44
30
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
+6.27
70.39
30
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+6.27
70.39
32
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+6.37
70.98
33
BITHER Andrea
1974
USA
+6.45
71.45
34
PALMER Taryn
1978
USA
+6.54
71.98
35
SKIBISKI Liz
1978
USA
+6.89
74.04
36
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
+6.93
74.28
37
BAXTER Anne Christina
1977
USA
+7.21
75.93
38
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
+7.48
77.52
39
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+7.70
78.82
40
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+8.04
80.82
40
LAUNDON Brooke K
1978
USA
+8.04
80.82
42
TASSE Marie Michel
1977
CAN
+8.40
82.94
43
SCHURRATH Kristina
1975
USA
+8.76
85.06
44
SILVER Barrett
1977
USA
+9.95
92.08
45
FURUKAWA Yuki
1974
JPN
+10.05
92.67
46
HOVERSTEN Tiffany
1979
USA
+10.11
93.02
47
HARTMAN Kristin
1977
USA
+10.20
93.55
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
PACE Shanna
1977
USA
ST-ARNAUD Anne Marie
1976
CAN
POCHMAN Katerina
1976
USA
ZAITZEFF Natasha
USA
MATTES Megan
1977
USA
MICKELSON Jennifer
1978
CAN
BAXTER Catherina
1976
USA
BERTRAM Katie
1980
CAN
IPPOLITO Janel
1978
USA
HOSMER Trina
1978
USA
HARTLEY Aimee-Noel
1978
CAN
DUNN Katie
1978
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
ASAK Jennifer
1977
CAN
WALT Simone
1976
SUI
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
CRIPPS Jennifer
1975
CAN
FERNEYHOUGH Katherine
1976
CAN
FISHMAN Tanis
1978
CAN
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
GUARAGLIA Amber
1975
USA
RUSSELL Jessica
1977
USA
REPAS Brigit
1976
CAN
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
Did not start 1st run