official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
1:37.02
6.00
2
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+0.04
6.25
3
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.14
6.88
4
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.34
8.14
5
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.11
12.98
6
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
+1.15
13.23
7
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.62
16.19
8
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.79
17.25
9
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+2.04
18.83
10
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+2.31
20.52
11
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.40
21.09
12
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.67
22.79
12
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+2.67
22.79
14
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+2.73
23.16
15
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.77
23.42
16
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+2.80
23.60
17
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.95
24.55
18
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3.11
25.55
19
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.19
26.06
20
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.26
26.50
21
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.30
26.75
22
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+3.35
27.06
23
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+3.72
29.39
24
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.56
34.67
25
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+4.91
36.87
26
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+4.93
37.00
27
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+5.03
37.63
28
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+5.75
42.15
29
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+6.01
43.79
30
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
+7.68
54.29
31
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
+8.16
57.30
32
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+8.48
59.32
33
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+8.99
62.52
34
ABBE Claire
1986
USA
+9.42
65.23
35
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+10.10
69.50
36
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+10.95
74.85
37
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+12.67
85.66
38
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+13.21
89.06
39
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
+13.67
91.95
40
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
+14.34
96.16
41
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
+14.40
96.54
42
COLLINSON Angel
1990
USA
+14.67
98.24
43
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
USA
+15.55
103.77
44
GOYER Marie-Maude
1991
CAN
+16.13
107.42
45
RADKE Andrea
1991
USA
+17.31
114.83
46
SETTERBERG Whitney
1991
USA
+23.36
152.87
47
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+31.22
202.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
LEONARD Molly
1989
USA
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
JACOBSON Erica
1990
USA
LEGGETT Kristin
1990
USA
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
O BRIEN Holly
1988
USA
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
WONG Julia
1988
USA
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
FORD Julia
1990
USA
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run