official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
2:18.55
30.85
2
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+0.75
35.51
3
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+0.77
35.63
4
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+0.94
36.68
5
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+1.00
37.06
6
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+1.15
37.99
7
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.16
38.05
8
FILL David
1980
ITA
+1.20
38.30
9
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.22
38.42
10
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+1.26
38.67
11
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+1.45
39.85
12
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+1.77
41.84
13
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+1.81
42.08
14
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+1.82
42.15
15
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+1.84
42.27
16
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+2.10
43.89
17
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.11
43.95
17
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+2.11
43.95
19
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+2.12
44.01
20
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+2.23
44.69
21
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+2.48
46.24
22
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+2.63
47.17
23
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+3.07
49.91
24
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+3.34
51.58
25
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+3.42
52.08
26
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+3.92
55.18
27
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+4.10
56.30
28
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+4.44
58.41
29
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+4.89
61.20
30
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+5.36
64.12
31
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+5.66
65.98
32
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+5.86
67.22
33
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+6.07
68.53
34
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+6.31
70.02
35
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.37
70.39
36
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.13
75.11
37
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+7.56
77.78
38
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+7.67
78.46
39
DYCK Caleb
1984
CAN
+7.79
79.20
40
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+8.01
80.57
41
GRAFETSTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
+8.04
80.76
42
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+8.21
81.81
43
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+8.79
85.41
44
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+8.98
86.59
45
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+8.99
86.65
46
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+9.06
87.09
47
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
+9.21
88.02
48
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+9.34
88.82
49
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+9.43
89.38
50
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+9.51
89.88
51
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+9.92
92.42
52
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+10.41
95.47
53
KECHT Harald
1987
GER
+10.63
96.83
54
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+10.78
97.76
55
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
+11.03
99.31
56
DENES Gabor
1987
GER
+11.23
100.56
57
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+11.40
101.61
58
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+11.66
103.23
59
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+11.75
103.78
60
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+12.06
105.71
61
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+12.09
105.89
62
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+12.12
106.08
63
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+12.59
109.00
64
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
+12.64
109.31
65
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
+12.73
109.87
66
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+13.10
112.16
67
DEGANI Shahar
1985
ISR
+13.23
112.97
68
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+13.38
113.90
69
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+13.97
117.56
70
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+14.43
120.42
71
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+14.47
120.67
72
PRASKIEVICZ Sean
1987
USA
+15.03
124.14
73
MADRUTTER Christoph
1985
AUT
+15.42
126.56
74
GRUGGER Stefan
1987
AUT
+15.45
126.75
75
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
+15.90
129.54
76
AUSSERLECHNER Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+16.56
133.64
77
LEIMINGER Bruno
1987
AUT
+17.16
137.36
78
WEBER Christoph
1987
AUT
+17.85
141.65
79
BARKAN Zachary
1987
USA
+18.99
148.72
80
MARXER Frederic
1987
LIE
+19.09
149.34
81
LOEFFLER Markus
1987
USA
+20.43
157.66
82
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+22.39
169.83
83
BERSEZIO Stefano
1963
ITA
+1:20.64
531.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREITFUSS Dominik
1987
AUT
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
TOURGEE Jonathan
1987
USA
BISCHOF Franz
1986
AUT
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
BUB Florian
1987
GER
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
Did not start 1st run