official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
1:30.65
39.59
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.53
42.92
3
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+1.64
49.90
4
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+1.74
50.53
5
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+1.80
50.91
6
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
+1.92
51.66
7
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+2.06
52.54
8
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+2.07
52.61
9
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2.50
55.31
10
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+2.80
57.20
11
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+3.12
59.21
12
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+3.26
60.09
13
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+3.43
61.16
14
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+3.99
64.68
15
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
+4.07
65.18
16
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+4.09
65.31
17
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+4.39
67.19
18
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+4.70
69.14
19
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+4.81
69.83
20
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+5.12
71.78
21
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+5.23
72.48
22
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+5.34
73.17
23
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+5.68
75.31
24
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+6.62
81.22
25
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+6.70
81.72
26
VORONA Evgenij
1984
RUS
+7.15
84.55
27
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+7.28
85.37
28
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+7.43
86.31
29
BIANCHINI Giuseppe
1980
ITA
+7.97
89.70
30
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+8.23
91.34
31
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+8.24
91.40
32
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+8.27
91.59
33
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+8.60
93.67
34
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+8.78
94.80
35
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+9.09
96.75
35
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+9.09
96.75
37
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+10.40
104.98
38
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+10.69
106.81
39
HOFER Florian
1986
AUT
+10.96
108.51
40
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+11.42
111.40
41
STEINER Markus
1986
AUT
+11.76
113.54
42
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+11.78
113.66
43
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
+12.07
115.49
44
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+12.62
118.94
45
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+13.09
121.90
46
MENCAK Matevz
1985
SLO
+13.64
125.36
47
KORNBERGER Stefan
1986
AUT
+13.65
125.42
48
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+13.71
125.80
49
KARNER Jürgen
1986
AUT
+13.97
127.43
50
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+14.07
128.06
51
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+14.10
128.25
52
HERMITAN Christophe
1980
FRA
+15.53
137.24
53
SCHARRER Manuel
1981
AUT
+16.06
140.57
54
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+16.17
141.27
55
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+17.16
147.49
56
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+17.18
147.62
57
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+17.99
152.71
58
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+18.11
153.46
59
DABALA Sebastiano
1976
ITA
+20.24
166.86
60
FRITSCHE Gregor
1985
SUI
+20.35
167.55
61
LUNA Reto
1986
SUI
+24.94
196.41
62
HERWEIJER Tim
1986
NED
+24.95
196.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUINER Patrick
1986
AUT
KAHLBACHER Bernd
1978
AUT
OSTERMANN Robert
1977
AUT
GEROSA Fabrizio
1975
ITA
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
GROEBER Stefan
1983
AUT
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run