official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNEIDER Vreni
1964
SUI
1:27.05
0.00
2
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+4.59
30.06
3
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+4.69
30.71
4
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+5.47
35.82
5
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+5.60
36.67
6
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+6.29
41.19
7
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+6.91
45.25
8
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+8.13
53.23
9
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
+8.35
54.68
10
DUCRET Patricia
1975
SUI
+8.82
57.75
11
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+9.77
63.97
12
WALT Simone
1976
SUI
+10.13
66.33
13
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+10.33
67.64
14
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+10.49
68.69
15
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+11.05
72.35
16
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+11.57
75.76
17
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+12.02
78.71
18
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
+12.45
81.52
19
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+12.74
83.42
20
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+12.85
84.14
21
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
+13.09
85.71
22
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+13.38
87.61
23
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+13.53
88.59
24
ROUILLER Murielle
1976
SUI
+14.17
92.78
25
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
+14.76
96.65
26
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+14.97
98.02
27
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+15.16
99.27
28
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+15.29
100.12
29
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+15.31
100.25
30
SCHALLER Sabine
1975
SUI
+15.45
101.17
31
BRIAND Suzane
1977
SUI
+15.81
103.52
32
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+15.85
103.79
33
BONETTI Simona
1976
SUI
+16.35
107.06
34
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+16.50
108.04
35
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+16.60
108.70
36
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+16.94
110.92
37
RIESEN Renate
1976
SUI
+17.80
116.55
38
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+18.00
117.86
39
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+18.13
118.71
40
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+18.71
122.51
41
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+18.92
123.89
42
GUEBELI Edeltrud
1976
SUI
+20.13
131.81
43
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+20.59
134.82
44
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+20.62
135.02
45
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+21.00
137.51
46
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+21.07
137.97
47
ROHNER Martina
1977
SUI
+21.18
138.69
48
METZGER Martina
1979
SUI
+21.51
140.85
49
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+21.53
140.98
50
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+21.96
143.79
51
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+22.04
144.32
52
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
+22.19
145.30
53
BORER Diana
1976
SUI
+22.62
148.11
54
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
+22.69
148.57
55
KIRCHLER Brigitte
1977
SUI
+22.94
150.21
56
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+23.11
151.32
57
BITZ Alexandra
1978
SUI
+24.16
158.20
58
BALET Lorianne
1979
SUI
+24.54
160.69
59
FUX Marietta
1979
SUI
+24.56
160.82
60
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
+24.72
161.87
61
HARTMANN Antonia
1979
SUI
+24.87
162.85
62
CONSCIENCE Deborah
1979
SUI
+25.09
164.29
63
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+25.11
164.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Franziska
1977
SUI
BUERGLER Conny
1976
SUI
BUMANN Aline
1977
SUI
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
CONSTANTIN Rachel
1978
SUI
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
HARTMANN Romana
1977
SUI
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
JAN Dorianne
1979
SUI
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
MATTER Francoise
1976
SUI
MUELLER Sarah
1978
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
RAUBER Antonia
1978
SUI
RESS Laila
1977
SUI
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
SPITZ Eveline
1978
SUI
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
WENDL Stefanie
1975
GER
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
WYRSCH Tamara
1978
SUI
ZAUGG Nicole
1976
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run