official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
2:31.69
9.25
2
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+0.37
11.15
3
GUTENSOHN Katharina
1966
GER
+0.40
11.31
4
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+0.46
11.62
5
ZINGRE-GRAF Gabriela
1970
SUI
+0.53
11.98
6
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
+0.76
13.16
7
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+0.78
13.26
8
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+0.79
13.31
9
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.73
18.15
9
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.73
18.15
11
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.01
19.59
12
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+2.11
20.10
13
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+2.29
21.03
14
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+2.33
21.23
15
NOBIS Shannon
1972
USA
+2.63
22.77
16
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+2.66
22.93
17
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+2.68
23.03
18
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+2.75
23.39
19
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+2.84
23.85
20
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+2.96
24.47
21
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+3.06
24.98
22
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
+3.16
25.50
23
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+3.25
25.96
24
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
+3.47
27.09
25
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+3.88
29.20
26
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
+4.50
32.39
27
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+5.05
35.22
28
DAVENPORT Ashley
1976
USA
+5.10
35.47
29
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
+5.21
36.04
30
SITAR Nives
1972
SLO
+5.23
36.14
31
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+5.32
36.61
32
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+5.63
38.20
33
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+5.87
39.43
34
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+6.34
41.85
35
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
+6.54
42.88
36
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+7.02
45.35
37
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+7.25
46.53
38
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+7.55
48.07
39
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
+7.77
49.20
40
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+8.33
52.08
41
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+8.67
53.83
42
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+9.00
55.53
43
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
+9.38
57.48
44
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+9.46
57.89
45
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
+9.50
58.10
46
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+9.54
58.31
47
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+10.08
61.08
48
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+10.23
61.85
49
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+10.47
63.09
50
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+10.94
65.50
51
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+12.62
74.14
52
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+13.22
77.23
53
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+13.51
78.72
54
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+13.84
80.42
55
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+16.68
95.02
56
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+16.81
95.69
57
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+17.63
99.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GERETY Megan
1971
USA
VOELKER Heidi
1969
USA
BRECHU Marianne
1975
FRA
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
SWEITZER Shana
1974
USA
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
MAULAZ Angelique
1976
FRA
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
HOVERSTEN Tiffany
1979
USA
HOWARD Alicia
1978
USA
LINDH Hilary
1969
USA
MASNADA Florence
1968
FRA