official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YAMAKAWA Junko
1975
JPN
1:24.50
27.77
2
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+0.66
32.22
3
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+0.70
32.49
4
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+0.80
33.17
5
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+1.43
37.42
6
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+1.69
39.17
7
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+1.92
40.72
7
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+1.92
40.72
9
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+2.83
46.86
10
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+3.01
48.07
11
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+3.03
48.21
12
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
+3.09
48.61
13
POUSSIER Carolina
1976
AND
+3.17
49.15
14
BAPTENDIER Sandra
1978
FRA
+3.24
49.63
15
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+3.60
52.05
16
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+3.64
52.32
17
SOUYRIS Virginie
1978
FRA
+4.77
59.95
18
UCHIDA Maki
1976
JPN
+4.96
61.23
19
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+5.58
65.41
20
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+5.96
67.97
21
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+6.27
70.06
22
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+6.29
70.20
23
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+6.44
71.21
24
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+6.67
72.76
25
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+6.75
73.30
26
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+7.15
76.00
27
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+7.52
78.50
28
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
+8.13
82.61
29
SCHILLING Marie
1978
FRA
+8.17
82.88
30
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+8.54
85.38
31
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+9.26
90.23
32
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+9.50
91.85
33
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+9.62
92.66
34
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+10.11
95.97
35
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+10.26
96.98
36
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
+10.58
99.14
37
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+10.80
100.62
38
GALLIAN Odile
1977
FRA
+11.34
104.26
39
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
+11.35
104.33
40
MURE Elodie
1980
FRA
+11.38
104.53
41
GONNELAZ Gaelle
1979
FRA
+11.91
108.11
42
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+11.96
108.45
43
FUHRER Audrey
1977
FRA
+12.22
110.20
44
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+13.09
116.07
45
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+13.22
116.95
46
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+14.56
125.99
47
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
+14.68
126.79
48
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
+15.07
129.43
49
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+15.82
134.48
50
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
+15.86
134.75
51
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+15.88
134.89
52
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+15.88
134.89
53
LOEFFLER Lisa
1978
USA
+16.56
139.48
54
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
+18.55
152.90
55
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+18.95
155.60
56
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
+20.19
163.96
57
CHEE In
1978
KOR
+24.25
191.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALMARCEGUI Maria
1978
ESP
ASTIER Lucie
1979
FRA
BABIN Rebecca
1977
USA
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
BONNELL Kimberly
1977
CAN
BOSONIN Manuela
1979
ITA
BROCHE Perrine
1980
FRA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
CEZANNE Geraldine
1980
FRA
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
CURTIS Liane
1977
CAN
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
FAVRE-BONTE Alexandra
1980
FRA
GABAS AVENTIN Eva
1978
ESP
GAYE Dominique
1978
FRA
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
GREGOIRE Berenice
1980
FRA
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
LEDUC Aurelie
1979
FRA
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
PERNET Delphine
1977
FRA
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
RACZ Ofelia
1976
HUN
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
RUESCHER Jasmin
1980
GER
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
TONINI Julia
1977
FRA
UEMURA Fumiyo
1973
JPN
VANHOESERLANDE Julie
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run