official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRIGGER-SUMMERMATTER Madlen
1974
SUI
1:14.36
11.87
2
ZURBRIGGEN Heidi
1967
SUI
+0.51
18.32
3
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
+0.79
21.86
4
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+1.08
25.52
5
MEUSBURGER Cornelia
1972
AUT
+1.10
25.78
6
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+1.13
26.15
7
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+1.41
29.69
8
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+1.44
30.07
9
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+1.49
30.71
10
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+1.50
30.83
11
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+1.54
31.34
12
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
+1.66
32.85
13
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+1.68
33.11
14
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+1.83
35.00
15
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
+2.06
37.91
16
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+2.19
39.55
17
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+2.32
41.20
18
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+2.36
41.70
19
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+2.46
42.97
20
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.54
43.98
21
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+2.55
44.11
22
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+3.07
50.68
23
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.10
51.06
24
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
+3.17
51.94
25
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+3.32
53.84
26
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+3.34
54.09
27
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+3.36
54.34
28
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.42
55.10
29
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+3.75
59.27
30
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+3.95
61.80
30
GOETZENBRUCKER Doris
1975
AUT
+3.95
61.80
32
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.02
62.69
33
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+4.16
64.46
34
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
+4.25
65.60
35
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+4.32
66.48
36
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+4.40
67.49
37
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+4.48
68.50
37
ROUILLER Murielle
1976
SUI
+4.48
68.50
37
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
+4.48
68.50
40
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+4.67
70.90
41
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+4.83
72.93
42
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+5.03
75.46
43
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
+5.04
75.58
44
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+5.08
76.09
45
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+5.14
76.85
46
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+5.16
77.10
47
WALT Simone
1976
SUI
+5.26
78.36
48
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+5.27
78.49
49
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+5.29
78.74
50
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+5.40
80.13
51
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+5.41
80.26
52
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+5.54
81.90
53
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
+5.71
84.05
54
HARTMANN Romana
1977
SUI
+5.72
84.18
55
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+5.81
85.32
56
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+5.88
86.20
57
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
+5.94
86.96
58
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
+6.02
87.97
59
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+6.16
89.74
60
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+6.27
91.13
61
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+6.44
93.28
62
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+6.56
94.80
63
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+6.57
94.92
63
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+6.57
94.92
65
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+6.67
96.19
66
GUEBELI Edeltrud
1976
SUI
+6.72
96.82
67
SCHEIWILLER Petra
1978
SUI
+6.88
98.84
68
KUENZLE Sandra
1978
AUT
+6.89
98.97
69
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+6.91
99.22
70
MATTER Francoise
1976
SUI
+7.05
100.99
71
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+7.17
102.51
72
BRIAND Suzane
1977
SUI
+7.20
102.89
73
ROHNER Martina
1977
SUI
+7.26
103.65
74
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+7.35
104.78
75
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+7.43
105.79
76
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+7.46
106.17
77
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+7.47
106.30
78
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+7.55
107.31
79
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+7.64
108.45
80
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+7.87
111.36
81
OKAMOTO Naoko
1975
JPN
+7.94
112.24
82
SCHMID Gaby
1976
SUI
+7.97
112.62
83
WOLF Rita
1979
SUI
+8.11
114.39
84
DAGARIN Jana
1979
SLO
+8.12
114.52
85
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+8.18
115.28
86
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+8.22
115.78
87
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+8.32
117.04
87
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+8.32
117.04
89
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
+8.47
118.94
90
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+8.65
121.22
91
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+8.76
122.61
92
LICHTENEGGER Sarah
1978
AUT
+8.81
123.24
93
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+8.91
124.50
94
THEODULOZ Fabiola
1978
SUI
+8.92
124.63
95
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+8.96
125.14
96
KOSTOMAJ Barbara
1977
SLO
+9.16
127.66
97
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+9.31
129.56
98
BUMANN Aline
1977
SUI
+9.59
133.10
99
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
+9.67
134.11
100
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+9.73
134.87
101
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
+9.79
135.63
102
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+10.57
145.49
103
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
+11.68
159.52
104
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+12.00
163.56
Did not finish 1st run
BUERGLER Ilse
1975
AUT
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
MANNHART Sarah
1979
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run