official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
1:20.72
24.76
2
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+0.45
30.00
3
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+1.07
37.22
4
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.66
44.09
5
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+1.96
47.58
6
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+2.22
50.61
7
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+2.24
50.85
8
LEMBERGER Diana
1977
GER
+2.25
50.96
9
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+2.31
51.66
10
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+2.34
52.01
11
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+2.50
53.87
12
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+2.56
54.57
13
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+2.65
55.62
14
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+2.97
59.35
15
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+3.12
61.09
16
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+3.32
63.42
17
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+3.65
67.26
18
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+3.67
67.50
19
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+3.75
68.43
20
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+3.81
69.13
21
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+3.90
70.18
22
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+3.94
70.64
23
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+4.00
71.34
24
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+4.01
71.46
25
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+4.09
72.39
26
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+4.16
73.20
27
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+4.34
75.30
28
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+4.38
75.77
29
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+4.46
76.70
30
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+4.75
80.07
31
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+4.79
80.54
32
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+4.80
80.66
33
TERAZ Natasa
1981
SLO
+4.91
81.94
34
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+4.98
82.75
35
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+5.04
83.45
36
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+5.14
84.62
37
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+5.21
85.43
38
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
+5.27
86.13
39
ASCHWANDEN Sonja
1979
SUI
+5.35
87.06
40
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
+5.37
87.29
41
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+5.42
87.88
42
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+5.46
88.34
42
LINDNER Daniela
1980
GER
+5.46
88.34
44
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+5.51
88.93
45
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+5.57
89.62
46
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+5.62
90.21
47
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+5.75
91.72
48
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+5.82
92.54
49
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
+5.91
93.58
50
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+5.94
93.93
51
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+6.24
97.43
52
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+6.31
98.24
53
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
+6.54
100.92
54
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+6.57
101.27
55
MARTINCEVIC Anja
1980
SLO
+6.60
101.62
56
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+6.63
101.97
57
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+6.90
105.11
58
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+6.98
106.04
58
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+6.98
106.04
60
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+7.02
106.51
61
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+7.05
106.86
62
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+7.08
107.21
63
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+7.22
108.84
64
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+7.48
111.87
65
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+7.55
112.68
66
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+7.58
113.03
67
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+7.65
113.85
68
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
+7.69
114.31
69
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+7.76
115.13
70
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
+7.91
116.87
71
ROSENBLATT Nadine
1981
SUI
+7.94
117.22
72
KLEINSTEUBER Baerbel
1980
GER
+8.36
122.11
73
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
+8.41
122.70
74
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+8.66
125.61
75
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+8.77
126.89
76
MEISSER Anita
1981
SUI
+9.55
135.97
77
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+9.77
138.53
78
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+9.82
139.12
79
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+10.08
142.14
80
BRAWAND Martina
1980
SUI
+10.19
143.42
81
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+11.05
153.44
82
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+11.78
161.94
83
DEVENES Melanie
1981
SUI
+11.88
163.10
84
THUELER Ladina
1981
SUI
+12.09
165.55
85
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+12.90
174.98
86
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
+13.39
180.69
87
STEFFEN Cornelia
1981
SUI
+16.31
214.69
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BOUVAIST Marie
1980
FRA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
NEEL Stephanie
1979
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA