official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
2:14.23
15.18
2
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+0.63
18.84
3
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+1.36
23.08
4
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
+1.79
25.58
5
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.36
28.89
6
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+2.99
32.55
7
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
+3.03
32.79
8
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+3.21
33.83
9
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+3.30
34.36
10
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+3.72
36.80
11
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
+4.18
39.47
12
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
+5.52
47.26
13
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+5.64
47.95
14
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.91
49.52
15
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+5.97
49.87
16
FORSBERG Atle Kristian
1979
NOR
+6.77
54.52
17
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
+7.09
56.38
18
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.59
59.28
19
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+7.91
61.14
20
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
+8.21
62.89
21
NORDLUND Jorgen
1971
SWE
+8.94
67.13
22
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+9.36
69.57
23
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+10.11
73.93
24
SJOEBLOM Johannes
1979
NOR
+11.15
79.97
25
HASSEL Fredrik
1981
NOR
+11.82
83.87
26
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
+12.52
87.93
27
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+13.02
90.84
28
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+13.69
94.73
29
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+13.70
94.79
30
HOEYEN Lars
1980
NOR
+14.46
99.21
31
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
+14.91
101.82
32
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
+15.45
104.96
33
KARLSEN Morten
1981
NOR
+15.47
105.07
34
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
+17.19
115.07
35
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+19.09
126.11
36
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
+20.08
131.86
37
RIMER Oeivinn
1981
NOR
+23.86
153.83
38
HOLUND Alexsander
1981
NOR
+23.97
154.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
1978
NOR
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
HOFSTAD Marcus
1980
NOR
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
KARLSEN Dan
1978
NOR
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
LARSEN Terje Nordgaard
1980
NOR
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
HJALMARSSON Christoffer
1978
SWE
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HEINONEN Jussi
1976
FIN
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
Disqualified 1st run